Sandy


Sandy
View Links
Our Interview

Mobile Site Sandy Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:December 17, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
What People Are Saying
Happy birthday baby. ~ George
Sandy best pearl ~ Vlad
Thank you ~ Dath18

Nicknames:

Sandy Fantasy, Vega Vixen, Zsanett Egerhazi

Biography: Hungarian porn star Sandy was born in Budapest Hungary on December 17, 1976. She is 5'7 and 110 lbs with perky 34C tits up top. Sandy was also known as Zsanett Egerhasi and Vega Vixen during her early days in modeling. Sandy was really in the forefront of the recent models coming out of Hungary and has been in FHM, GQ, Hustler, and Penthouse. She has worked with such famous photographers as Suze Randall, Denys Defrancesco, and Earl Miller. Sandy now also runs her own large personal website, clubsandy.com, with tons of exclusive material. Take some time to look over our Sandy galleries!!!
Our Take: Sandy has been one of the most visible European adult models for a long time. She also runs one of the largest European adult sites Club Sandy, which is full of exclusive sets of Sandy, as well as many of the World's biggest adult models and porn stars. Sandy has had a lot of success in the US as well as the rest of the World. She does not do any hardcore scenes, but has been with another girl in scenes where there is hardcore action. For the most part Sandy does lesbian and solo glamour shoots.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #42
Change: ranking
Links: 45
Added: 01/11/2009
Suggest Sandy
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Abella Danger and Sandy get naughty in the bath tub video

Sandy and Adriana Chechik get naughty in bed video

Sandy and Raven Rockette make hot love to each other video

Sandy and Ariel X eat each others nice wet pussies in bed video

Puma Swede Sandy and Lola Foxx make kinky love in bed video

Tanya Tate and Sandy make lesbian love in the kitchen video

Amazing Sandy takes off her yellow lingerie and plays video

Naughty Sandy has fun with her pussy in big black boots video

Sandy and Karlie Montana taste each others pussy video

Sandy Puma Swede and Sandee Westgate make love video

Sandy takes off her black dress and rides the sybian video

Amazing Sandy pulls her panties against her pussy video

Sandy and Allie Haze have some fun licking each other video

Sandy and Emily Addison grind wet pussies in bed video

Horny blonde Sandy shoves a few fingers in her pussy video

Stunning blonde Sandy rips off her tight orange dress video

Sandy and Jayden Jaymes play with each others tits video

Sandy and Alexis Texas make love to each other video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...

Online mobile porn


webcsm sunny leone porn videosamber sexxxumsuzie carina tubeay papi 17 comic watch free porn videoschristi shake videosautumn raby bodybuilder indian porn videosursula andress cameltoe free mobile porn videosnina mercedes imagesPorn star jackie brownsarah blake fuckedleane crow videosclaire dames picscollin farrel sex video teen porn videosveronica simon anallinzi drew hardcore young porn videoskagnay linn carterdora venter freeones latina porn videosintercose video anime porn videosann marie rios picssopie moonejelen jensennatalie monroe blue thong porntaylor lain picslupus caning videos celebrity porn videoskaytee bees videos xxx porn videostracey gold nakedhood anateur amateur porn videosflower tucci big assthe real dyanna laurenxaxi videos free cartoon porn videosdownload shawn Dillon playboy nakedbluebirds porn short porn videospornstar lisa ann gallerypiper perri getting fuckedisabella manelli pornbanshee nude scenes free incest porn videospornstar jennifer darkbillie bombs xvideos ebony porn videosrosa caracciolo biographynatasha niecedana wheeler-nicholson topless anime porn videosaneki uncensored reddit porn videosmarie luv porn picsrachael aldannafrench family naturists big ass porn videostaryn terrell pregnant download free porn videosdiamind jacksonhotmommys lesbian porn videosalanha raedigital playground nude/katsunirhylee pornnaughty alyeshakattie upton teen porn videosgia dimarcolexi marie picskendall brooks gallerybridgette pornstartera patrik videosbalkanbratdom lesbian porn videoskagney line karterjustene jaro nakedts houston backpage free young porn videossamora morgan analpornstar Sophie Dee hot photomckenzie lee fuckedpeggy bundy tits mexican porn videostiger benson hot pornlibug.con hentai porn videosphoenix marie feet picsphyllisha anne videoscenterfolds galleriespron star Ada Sanchezmellani monroewoodmans casting porn best free porn videosgay blowjpb cartoon porn videosbatfxxx dark night parody reddit porn videoslaura lion hardcoreclubpink velvet porn xvideos
Copyright © 2009-2018 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.