Stephanie Swift


Stephanie Swift
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 7, 1972
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36B
What People Are Saying
stephanie is my favorite of all ~ james
I love to wank to her. ~ Pete
My favorite porn star of all time! ~ Stocking...

Nicknames:

China Cat

Biography: Stephanie Swift was born in Louisiana on February 7, 1972. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a great pair of perky large 36B tits. Stephanie has shoulder length black hair and cute brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Stephanie does mostly hardcore shoots, and is best known for her work in adult film. She has been on some larger adult sites like Suze Randall and Zero Tolerance as well. Feel free to get to know Stephanie Swift better thought our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Stephanie Swift will always best be remembered for being one of the top adult stars of the 90s. She has won numerous awards for her work in adult film as well. Stephanie is pretty tall and super skinny, which makes her natural B cup boobs look just right on her natural body. She has done some solo and lesbian work, but is really in her element shooting hardcore boy-girl scenes where her sexuality can really shine.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2006
Change:
Links: 21
Added: 12/27/2008
Suggest Stephanie
spacer
Stephanie Swift Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 28, 2013
Stephanie Swift gets fucked hard by the mailman Remove
Cute brunette Stephanie Swift pulls down her sexy black dress Remove
Stephanie Swift spreads her pussy in blue corset Remove
Office hottie Stephanie Swift strips down to show great body Remove
Brunette Stephanie Swift looks amazing in her sheer lingerie Remove
Pretty Stephanie Swift gives us a little upskirt peek Remove
Stephanie Swift takes off her shirt and hot pantyhose Remove
Stephanie Swift takes her nice round tits out of her black dress Remove
Lesbian Stephanie Swift might not move her neck but can move lips Remove
Stephanie Swift strips off her sexy black sheer lingerie Remove
Ben English shoves his big cock deep inside of Stephanie Swift video Remove
Stephanie Swift and her sexy lesbian friend eat pussy and toy video Remove
Stephanie Swift makes out with her sexy lesbian friend video Remove
Stephanie Swift and Zoe Britton eat some yummy pussy video Remove
Stephanie Swift oils up and gets naughty in the shower video Remove
Exotic Stephanie Swift gets fucked hard from behind video Remove
Stephanie Swift fucks her lesbian lover before leaving town video Remove
Hottie Stephanie Swift gets her tight pussy banged hard video Remove
See full Stephanie Swift movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Nicole Ray and Stephanie Swift fool around in bed video Remove
Ginger eats out the super sexy Stephanie Swift in bed video Remove
Official Stephanie Swift MySpace Account Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


stephanie is my favorite of all
Posted by: james on 12/18/2013 8:33:20 PM

I love to wank to her.
Posted by: Pete on 8/18/2012 1:21:21 AM

My favorite porn star of all time!
Posted by: StockingLvr on 3/16/2012 9:05:32 PM
1


Online mobile porn


malinda williams sex scenes free lesbian porn videoselexis monroe pornbig tits fuck arianna sinnrikki six clubaria giovanni blue bikiniterra patricjessi palmer tubehayden winters picsartificial girl 3 cheats tumblr porn videossissy training schedule xnxx porn videostallest male pornstarbodacious babbetteyummy pussiescoventry dogging milf porn videosnami breast expansion animal porn videoslisa ann boobs stilettozuzanna spearshuang shengyi nude free amateur porn videoslayla rose picturesalexis wright popsicle porn videos freegirl fight wedgie free anal porn videosvideos porno de alisia machado anime porn videosbondage armbinders asian porn videosliz tayler pornmegan foxx shower fuckjoei deluxxe 3d porn videosbackpage escort tacoma asian porn videosaria giovanni hot videosjenny p actiongirlscrazy oragsm mexican porn videosmaddy oreilly picskim possible hentei cartoon porn videosmichelle monaghan nude picbrigette bkylee strutt newhorny old hags asian porn videoswhitney and britney stevenstarra white airplanesparky sinclairmadelyn monroe videosbrazzers bree olsenkoppenhaver porn free online porn videoslisa ann photoshootazz overload tube interracial porn videosdakota sky pornstarhard black cockcassidey rae nudeconnie carter hardcorecandid panty peeks asian porn videospornstar terry novafrancine dee bikinifuck flixs porn videos xxxporn stars interviewedkamasudra sex watch free porn videosjaren taylor gay porn girls do porn videoskiera king galleriestera patrick outsidekatie lohmann videosforbidden fruits jodi west furry porn videosbecca blossomsalanh raegamergirly free milf porn videosbrandy aniston galleryhiddan camara x videos pornlovisa nea download videosms lastarya naked free amateur porn videoscrissy moran picstormy daniels picalison tyler feet nakedkenyas porn asian porn videoshi hi puffy amiyumi porn porn xvideosdemi rose mawby nude vintage porn videosholly saunders nudealxis taxasalexas grace bikinichristina derosa sex scenes mobile porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2018 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.