Stacy Valentine


Stacy Valentine
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 9, 1970
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
Stacy is hot! - i watched several of her scen...


Nicknames:

Stacey Valentin

Biography: Stacy Valentine was born in Tulsa Oklahoma on August 9, 1970. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a big pair of enhanced 34DD tits. Stacy has shoulder length blonde hair and sexy piercing blue eyes. She has no piercings and has her ankle tattooed. Stacy shoots a good variety of hardcore and solo galleries, but is best known for her work in adult film. Stacy has worked for such large adult sites as Suze Randall. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our sexy Stacy Valentine picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Stacy Valentine is an amazing blonde porn star who during her time was one of the biggest porn stars around. Stacy really embodies the classic 90s porn star look, with big blonde hair and stunning large fake tits. We can never get enough of Stacy, and she will always have a fond spot in our heart. We do wish that Stacy would have shot more scenes for online sites though. Stacy has also been honored by just about every industry award.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2149
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 01/05/2011
Suggest Stacy
spacer
Stacy Valentine Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 25, 2011
Stacy Valentine grinds her pussy on her boyfriends face Remove
Stacy Valentine stunning blonde shows off her big boobs Remove
See full Stacy Valentine movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Stacy Valentine MySpace Account Remove
1
Other Mentions of Stacy Valentine On Barelist
Article02/24/2011 : Porn Stars Where Are They Now
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Stacy is hot! - i watched several of her scenes with my hubby. Sex was mind blowing!
Posted by: Tracey on 2/4/2013 11:00:55 AM
1


Online mobile porn


busty brandy talorepornstar natashaimmoral sisters 2 episode 1 girls do porn videosamaterasu porn free porn sex videosmadison rose black cockvictoria zdrok videowatch kangoku senkan free hardcore porn videosleelee sobieski boob job vintage porn videoscarol vitalemone divine porn picsleslie easterbrooks porn videos hddalila darlingkapri stylez pornanna lovejoymatureaussie porn star videoskinkie sex watch free porn videosbest redhead pornstarskaterina hurtlovaabele place gay porn mobile porn videossunny lane biobanat 3arab sex ebony porn videoscreamoie eating porn star videosalanah rae 2014savanna janeabby brammell naked free milf porn videospeto coast xxl bbw porn videossunny lane wallpapersnessa devil websitemason moore bioancilla tilia naaktjayden james picjack roys porn free amateur porn videoshitachi magic wand pillow free latina porn videosstrip game forfeits free hd porn videosvoyerporn xvideos pornrubber dollsuit free ebony porn videosmadelyn marie blackdebonairblog proxy sitealexis monroe sexshyla stylez sex photosgemma massey secretaryjynx maze anal picstylene buck picsfoxy anya pornAletta ocean hotjenna jamenson ebony porn videosadrianna manninggirls cought masterbaiting young teen porn videosdarle cranenikki thorne analdani daniels screws her married neighbor on a couch gallrypenelope cruz jamon jamon sex scene download porn videosjessica burciaga porn videomofos intrudersummer glau nude scene free adult porn videosporn star barbie cummingsandi anderson picturesfatpuzzy cartoon porn videossan jose shemale escorts free young porn videosgeorgia peach asskarlie montana babes.comPornstar Amy Anderssenaudio guided masturbation adult porn videoswetpussey games funny porn videosfarthammer.com bbw porn videosziggy female wrestler free gay porn videosshanie love remi belle free adult porn videosautumn raby bodybuilder indian porn videosangelica bridges mortal kombat free mature porn videos1980 penthouse petsclassic pornstar listbibi jones lingeriejayden jtulisa contostavlos sex vid porn videos tumblrkaley cuoco jihad granny porn videosmandurah swingers shemale porn videosnojiko hentai porn videos tumblr
Copyright © 2009-2018 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.