Lucy Thai


Lucy Thai
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 13, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:41 kg / 90 lb
Bust Size:36C
What People Are Saying
Lucy you're the best ~ Koza Nostra


Nicknames:

Luci Thai

Biography: Lucy Thai was born in Long Beach California on November 13, 1984. She is 5'1 and 90 lbs with a great pair of perky natural 36C tits. Lucy has long jet black hair and very cute brown eyes. She has no pierced and has a tattoo on her pelvis. Lucy is really best known for her work in hardcore scenes, and has been on huge porn sites like New Sensations. Make sure you get to know Lucy Thai a little better through her sexy picture galleries and naughty video clips.
Our Take: Lucy Thai has always been one of the mostly popular Asian pornstars on Barelist. She is just so tiny and can do somethings that larger pornstars could only dream off. Lucy is extremely petite, and has a very slim waist and hot curves. On such a small body, her C cups just look massive as well. We would like to see Lucy do a little more lesbian and glamour work, since she is so hot, but her hardcore scenes are always are favorite. It's so damn hot to see such a small woman on a huge cock.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1828
Change:
Links: 13
Added: 03/12/2009
Suggest Lucy
spacer
Lucy Thai Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 20, 2013
Cute asian Lucy Thai takes a black penis in her mouth and pussy Remove
Hot Asian Lucy Thai looks amazing in her hat Remove
Tiny Lucy Thai gets naughty with her massive toy Remove
Lucy Thai strips off cute white lingerie and gets fucked hard video Remove
Slutty Asian Lucy Thai joins the mile high club with her boyfriend video Remove
Hot Asian Lucy Thai lays on her back and gets dicked hard video Remove
Horny Asian Lucy Thai gets fucked hard and sucks cock video Remove
Lucy Thai nasty Asian takes on two white cocks at once video Remove
Lucy Thai gets fucked hard in her sexy white Lingerie video Remove
Lucy Thai shares huge dick with her blonde girlfriend video Remove
Hot Asian Lucy Thai toys her tight body and gets off hard video Remove
See full Lucy Thai movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Lucy Thai Galleries
Lucy Thai sucks two big cocks through a glory hole
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Lucy you're the best
Posted by: Koza Nostra on 7/27/2010 8:23:54 AM
1


Online mobile porn


secret pussyrebeca linares massage sex bangbroswwwxxxcom mp3free milftoons comics videos porn freerealmilfgangbang.com free ebony porn videosnextdoornikki galleriesmason Moore porn asslexi bloom vidsally mac tyanaalexi texas photoaflam misriya best porn videosEbony milf fuskatorcatherine siachoque ass free mature porn videosalyssa arce gallerykatie jordan pussynikki thorne analsahara knite interviewzoe morreltanner mayes toesjasmine byrne picturespassion cove getaway sunny leone porn videosayana angel porn picsEva Karera Busty Flight digitalplayground.commonica mayhem threesomejustene jaro picsamantha saint interviewnyomi marcela picrampant rabbit the big one xnxx porn videoslittle caprice officialleabiansmomrocki roads penthouseMadison rose with black jacket porn tumblrdoria rone porn free gay porn videosazbree xnxxlivejasmin.ocm milf porn videoshardcore oil wrestlingtigerr benson picturesamara weaving ass free gay porn videospictures of carmella bingnaughty america cougarlil lola pornbreedanielshegre art marjana free adult porn videosfranceska nachobatam prostitutes videos of pornmom teach sez free cartoon porn videostransexal latina porn videoshypnotic sissy training free young porn videostopless dylan mollybrandon iron interviewuncircumsized penis video free cartoon porn videosbrazzaz porn porn sex videoslexi belle sex picturesparckerchristina aguchi bioalicia dimarco videoskatraina kaif xnxx asian porn videosrachel roxx throatedalison doody hot pinky porn videoschasey lain picturespornstar jacky joykryztal red movies free cartoon porn videosteagan presley nudegay escorts sacramento free teen porn videosbiggest dildo ever inserted young porn videospic brazzersondra locke porn free hardcore porn videosturtleneck pornstarfelicia blowjobnu west leda videos free anal porn videosyuri beltran videoscaroline pierce wikifeye reagoncunniligus orgasm free cartoon porn videosasia carrera betrayal cartoon porn videospornstar amanda black photosdevice boundage mature porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.