Lucia Tovar


Lucia Tovar
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Columbia
Birthday:December 13, 1981
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
Still looking hot! ~ cuntbuster
Exquisite ~ George
Instant Boner ~ Anonymous

Nicknames:

Olga Lucia Tovar

Biography: Sexy Lucia Tovar was born in Colombia on December 13, 1981. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a great set of 34D tits. Lucia does not have any tattoos or piercings. She doesn't do any hardcore work, and only does solo glamour shots for her own personal site. Her official site is packed with lots of exclusive galleries of Lucia. Lucia has great hazel eyes and jet black hair. Lucia is really well known for her great Latin body and features, along with her great round D cup boobs. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Lucia Tovar picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Lucia Tovar is a super fiery and sultry Latina bombshell. She mostly only shoots for her own site, which is fine, but we'd like to see her being shot by different style sites and photographers as well. Lucia only does solo glamour photo and video shoots, and we wish that she would do some lesbian scenes with other stunning women though. Her popularity would sky rocket if she branched out a tiny bit.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #937
Change:
Links: 25
Added: 12/16/2009
Suggest Lucia
spacer
Lucia Tovar Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 11, 2016
Lucia Tovar strips out of her sexy flower blouse and poses Remove
Lucia Tovar takes off her lingerie and shows off great tits Remove
Lucia Tovar takes off her tight white corset and poses Remove
Lucia Tovar rips off her tight white outfit and fingers Remove
Lucia Tovar takes off her sexy floral dress outdoors Remove
Sultry Lucia Tovar flashes her ass in purple lingerie Remove
Lucia Tovar takes off her red and white polka dot lingerie Remove
Exotic Lucia Tovar slips off her amazing white dress Remove
Exotic Lucia Tovar pops out of her cute pink jogging suit Remove
Exotic Lucia Tovar takes off her stunning pink lingerie Remove
Naugty nurse Lucia Tovar strips down just for you Remove
Brunette babe Lucia Tovar takes off her tight purple dress Remove
Official Lucia Tovar MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Lucia Tovar Galleries
Lucia Tovar busty brunette latina black fishnet dress and panties strip-tease
Lucia Tovar busty brunette latina blue fishnet lingerie strip-tease
Lucia Tovar busty brunette latina pink fishnets strip-tease outdoors
Lucia Tovar curvaceous latina teases tight pussy outdoors
Lucia Tovar brunette stunner with big perky tits and firm ass
Lucia Tovar sheds frilly white corset
Lucia Tovar petite latina strips to show amazing curvy body
Lucia Tovar revealing her hot tight body outdoors
Lucia Tovar Maid to Order
Lucia Tovar String Bikini Unstrung
1 2

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Still looking hot!
Posted by: cuntbuster on 3/10/2014 2:00:46 AM

Exquisite
Posted by: George on 9/24/2011 11:27:13 PM

Instant Boner
Posted by: Anonymous on 4/15/2010 10:35:31 PM
1


Online mobile porn


wowowee dancers free xxx porn videosjessa and joko free teen porn videos90s pornstarssoolin kelterkara monaco pornzoe hollidaytaurin fox porn free porn sex videosgaysilverdaddies free amateur porn videoslacey duami dolenz naked hentai porn videosbettie ballhaus titspinky pornstar gallerieschristina ferguson playboyplayboy beth williamsseptember carrino pictureslily thai titsangel wicky sexy in dressfemale orgasm soundboard free gay porn videosNatalie Lust gets fucked on the couch in her black thongcharlee monroe HD picturesorgaism porn mobile porn videosgay male escorts ottawa gay porn videos tumblrminiature pony porn free porn videosrockhampton swingers ebony porn videospiper perabo nip slip homemade porn videosmason storm pornstarshemale chatcity new porn videossavita bhabhi episode 37 free porn videosvictoria white planetsuzykirsten price pornspringbreakspycam xvideos pornstella stevens pornpirm xxx reddit porn videospink blowjobmaria ozawa porn gallerysextipe download free porn videosmelissa debling tubes free hardcore porn videosbig tits fuck arianna sinnteamskeet modelschristy marks porn starrikki nudejulie lynn cialini free cartoon porn videoswhos nailin palin porn latina porn videoswww.stormy daniel.comسكس امبرvisexual porno free lesbian porn videoslexani banks pornliza sparxteen get fuckebony playboy playmatessaharaheve animal porn videosmaitresse madeline milkingtgirl sadie hawkins sunny leone porn videosjaylie zane hardcore porn videosbritney spring pornstarzemanova picsredtube unblocker xvideos pornspyglass webcam hardcore porn videosniecy nash sex tape download porn videosashley sinclair nudeangelina valentine porn starwshh sweets vintage porn videosjassie james picsorla brady sexy porn sex videossemmie de suora tubes porn music videosjenn shelton nude hd porn videosjessi summers videoscrackheads gone wild videos free porn xvideosmargot kidder nude pictures free hardcore porn videosrubberdoll transformation hd porn videosnicole aniston gentlemens clubtiffany star hotolder4me tubes free latina porn videosfratmen spencer video pinky porn videosbody swap stories tg pinky porn videosnicole aniston hd photosdebee ashby pics amateur porn videosaletta ocean xxx picskelly anderson housewifekangney kartervanilla de villebig black cock remy lacroix poringacherry poppens galleriesstephanie szostak feet porn free videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.