Lori Alexia


Lori Alexia
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:Barbados
Birthday:March 2, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
I wanna see Lori with Pinky ~ Anonymous


Nicknames:

Penna Piererra

Biography: Lori Alexia was born in Barbados on March 2, 1980, and is also known as Penna Piererra. She is of Black descent. She is petite at 5'1". Lori Alexia is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Lori Alexia has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lori Alexia is ranked number 3550 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Lori Alexia, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #3550
Change:
Links: 3
Added: 03/16/2009
Suggest Lori
spacer
Lori Alexia Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 01, 2011
Busty Lori Alexia gets nailed by Tommy Gunn in bed Remove
Lori Alexia black girl has her pink pussy fucked hard video Remove
See full Lori Alexia movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I wanna see Lori with Pinky
Posted by: Anonymous on 9/17/2010 8:06:24 PM
1


Online mobile porn


jaime hammer galleryjapanese sheboys porn x videosbryant chanel fuckstacy bride videoshornny moms free incest porn videosvine uncut worldstar anal porn videosrubberdoll galleriesshakiras porn video new porn videosbig clitors latina porn videospornstar georgia peachmzansi shower hour porn videos xxxyoijizz teen porn videosporn threesomr mature porn videosdolphin yiff free porn videostania raymonde sex scene ebony porn videospornosharing sex porn videoselizabeth bioshock r34 big booty porn videosmya g porn stardogging suffolk porn sex videospanochas rasuradas japanese porn videosnyomi banxxx sexyfree teenorn porn star videosdani jensen feet picssex position wheelbarrow mexican porn videosbella cole pornstarraquel darrianass bangedjazzie belle naked free gay porn videosshower hour big brother mzansi 2014 revenge porn videospornstar angel cummingsgay superchubs sunny leone porn videosretrograde ejaculation video pinky porn videosginna michels pornvip orgy partyolivia olovely porn picstim liggins butt pokemon porn videosgirl masturbstion cartoon porn videosTrishaxxxmoney talks beer and titties black porn videosmarcel schlutt gay milf porn videosjynx maze in yoga pantsmontreal transexuals free hd porn videostrsnny porn sex porn videosheather vandeven bio free incest porn videosdiva futura rome porn x videosblack angelika secretary pornabella anderson imagesemma leigh pictureshardcore gangbanf free porn xvideosolivia winter pornmegan foxx xxxgay naturist beaches mature porn videosalexis amore 4tubemilly morris picsLeilani Leeane, reality kingskatie sanger porn mature porn videoskatie kokknicker wetting videos porn star videosabella anders21sextury picsbigbrother mzansi shower hour porn free videoskrystal steal newlight speed pornrayveness gets screwed in a foyer in black stocking picporn kagney linnoily ass galleryjade sin picspeepvoyeur porn videos freevirgo peridot ass shaking short porn videosbikini frankenstein sex scene free young porn videoschloe b aka strawberry sunny leone porn videosindiansxx free incest porn videosmichelle barrett picsala passtel videosscarlett rouge videosexy breanne benson
Copyright © 2009-2017 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.