Lisa Sparxxx


Lisa Sparxxx
View Thumbs
Our Interview

Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 6, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:73 kg / 160 lb
Bust Size:36DDD
What People Are Saying
Love this beautiful woman! ~ Anon


Nicknames:

Ms. Cannon, Lisa Sparks

Biography: Lisa Sparxxx was born in Bowling Green Kentucky on October 6, 1977. She has shoulder length light brown hair and sexy green eyes. Lisa is 5'8 and 161 lbs with a great set of huge natural 36DDD tits. She has tattoos on her ankles and ass. Lisa does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all of the major adult sites including Hustler. Take some time to check out our full collection of Lisa Sparxxx picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lisa Sparxxx is a super busty and attractive pornstar. She has mostly shot hardcore scenes, but has also done some lesbian and solo work. We like to see Lisa in boy-girl action the most either way, so her preference in hardcore is fine with us. Lisa is a tall goddess, with all of the right curves and huge natural DDD cup tits.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1073
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 01/15/2009
Suggest Lisa
spacer
Lisa Sparxxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 20, 2014
Lisa Sparxxx fucks her sons stud best friend Remove
Blonde MILF Lisa Sparxxx takes on two cocks at the same time Remove
Lisa Sparxxx takes off her tiny jean skirt and spreads Remove
Big babe Lisa Sparxxx gets dicked hard in the garage video Remove
Lisa Sparxxx has her pussy spread in her school uniform video Remove
Lisa Sparxxx shares some gang bang fun with another hottie video Remove
See full Lisa Sparxxx movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
Other Mentions of Lisa Sparxxx On Barelist
Interview06/19/2013 : Lisa Sparks Interview
1
User Submitted Lisa Sparxxx Galleries
Lisa Sparxxx receiving hard fat boners from all her holes video
1
Lisa Sparxxx Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Love this beautiful woman!
Posted by: Anon on 12/1/2014 9:56:55 PM
1


Online mobile porn


audra mitchell titsconsturtion workerwww.hollyholston x.videosdylan ryder nakedasa akira gets fucked in her black outfitcharley chase freebig samantha 38glust-tgp.comjewels jade sexyAmy Anderssen pornstarveronica rodriguez sex picsporsha porn starkerrikendalljennie reid picscindy millywatch spiderbabe free incest porn videosseverina jebanje reddit porn videosbleach unohana porn free teen porn videosauto masterbater teen porn videoskatraina kaif xnxx asian porn videoswatch ane to boin hot porn videosava lauren porn starkiara diane videosmen in open bottom girdles porn free videosgretchen fullido nude revenge porn videosdomino pornstaralexis breeze imagesphonerotice movies teen porn videossexy utob free porn xvideosrule 34 nico robin free amateur porn videoscindy dollar videosfoot cleaning cafe reddit porn videoscache:K_CgAQZF70IJ:bigsonnik.ru/4018-a-princess-requests-foot-fetish-free-hd-porn-on-fapsetcom.html zoe zane picturesolivia o lovely blackmiss tessmacher naked porn videos xxxtyran richard nude mom porn videosfayth delucabarvo teens videos pornsex indiyans free porn sex videosabella anderson newestgracie glam picsangelica taylor picsmini skirt catfights free teen porn videoskangly linn karterbndage videos shemale porn videosjaclyn case pornbuffie the body and pinky short porn videosfairly odd parents henti young porn videoslinda kozlowski sex tape porn x videospinoy gay indie movies top porn videosjo yeo jeong sex scene free mature porn videosallison stokke lingerie mobile porn videosdolcett cooking bbw porn videosisis love definebabedani jensen picturespornstar from oklahomaroxy panther porn starcocksucking contests young teen porn videosreagen fayekyla cole biovalerie kay bang broslola foxx black dickbreanne benson biographyshameless rucca adult porn videosmilady wrestling porn star videoserika michelle barre video ddf "love the purple toy"rihanna samuel feetchristina applegate nude streets mobile porn videosfucking volleyball pornstar name finderkirsten price povjenna haze latexjenna ivory pornstaramazin amie porn pokemon porn videossunny leona sexykasey koxkelly divine freeoneskapri styles analxxx alexis tegzas videos pornkayden kross nudeiga wyrwal videomassage parlours perth free xxx porn videos36dd picturesabella adnersonsienna west xxx videosisis taylor definebabeshemale escorts in birmingham free amateur porn videosburdizzo play watch free porn videosjenny poussinpenelope piper gallerieszoe voss blackpornstar caroline piercesusan reno videosshmael sex short porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.