Lisa Lipps


Lisa Lipps
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 22, 1966
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:65 kg / 143 lb
Bust Size:42FF
What People Are Saying
Omfg...silicon monster 0_o ~ DENjr
Love the LIPPS ~ Mike Dee

Nicknames:

Starry Knights

Biography: Lisa Lipps was born in Chicago Illinois on October 22, 1966. She is 5'6 and 143 lbs with a very large set of 42FF tits. Lisa has long blonde hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her ass, ankle and neck. Lisa does a good variety of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been featured on such big adult sites as Naughty America. Please make sure you look over all of our amazing Lisa Lipps picture and video sets.
Our Take: Lisa Lipps is really best known for her out of this world massive FF cup tits. So it's no wonder that the majority of her shoots focus on these stunning boobs. Lisa is also nice and curvy, so her body really compliments her huge boobs. She does a pretty good mix of softcore and hardcore scenes, but we really tend to like seeing Lisa getting banged and watching those huge tits bounce around.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1065
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 01/15/2009
Suggest Lisa
spacer
Lisa Lipps Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 08, 2017
Lisa Lipps gets screwed in her aqua lingerie Remove
Lisa Lipps shows off her huge boobs and gets screwed by big cock Remove
Lisa Lipps shows off big tits and gets nailed on the patio Remove
Lisa Lipps plays with her huge boobs outdoors then sucks cock video Remove
Busty MILF Lisa Lipps rides a studs big hard cock video Remove
See full Lisa Lipps movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Lisa Lipps MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Lisa Lipps Galleries
Lisa Lipps gets cum on her massive melons after sex
1
Lisa Lipps Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Omfg...silicon monster 0_o
Posted by: DENjr on 9/5/2011 11:58:14 AM

Love the LIPPS
Posted by: Mike Dee on 3/21/2011 12:40:37 AM
1


Online mobile porn


arpitha aunty blog free latina porn videosrennae cruzbig boobed pornstarkawalsky sex videos free hd porn videosava koxxx latexsacramento backpages revenge porn videosdonna ambroskimbery katojakarta massage parlors best porn videoskayla paige nakedkaterina konecpornstar rachel starrdestiny dixon XXX fuskatorxnxx miveo free adult porn videossally marcelina sex porn free videostube8.comu mature porn videosrachael boden galleriesmegumi ohsawa free porn sex videosronis nylons videos of porncumfart cocktails 7 granny porn videoscynthia rothrock sex scene porn sex videosscooby doo hentie free videos pornmeet madden lesbiancassidy morgan pornstargianna michakesPorn star Jessa Rhodes sexy photoslori alexia videoelegant angel freeones free porn videosadriana chechik and samantha rone porntia cherry picturesfrancine dee photosbrazzer rachel starrclair damesronni tuscaderooleta oceanakiba girls episode free mature porn videoscapri cavall asian porn videoscumfart cocktails 5 incest porn videosushi degard gay porn videosddf prod like feetjessica drake sex picssexyviedeo free lesbian porn videoslupe fuentes poolkylee strutt airplane big booty porn videosbig tits ukrainelittle coco galleriesprostate massage demonstration video porn xvideosMadison rose with black jacket porn tumblrrikki six dollluscious lopez lesbianofficial julia ann brazzers picApril brookes nudeeva karera sexnina marcedesdiane lane unfaithful full movie cartoon porn videosindiansexvidoes mature porn videostasha raindannie diesel xxx free videos pornjessie rogers pornopornstar kiannanyomi banx porn videosjenna preslayalison tayler big boob picsdani woodward bookworm latina porn videosfransizka facellatyler backpages incest porn videossoloflesh sex toy mom porn videoseborny videos animal porn videoselyse genevieve lingerie free gay porn videosbrandi love porn star wallpapernifty eroctic porn x videosabbi taylor modeltony capucci bareback cartoon porn videosrangiku matsumoto hentai game porn videos tumblramai liu wiki indian porn videoswantan works free milf porn videosava koxx office fuckanaconda male stripper porn videos xxxsophie marceau boob slip milf porn videosjemstone freeones free teen porn videosRachel starr strip her white bra and pantieskaren mcdougal videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.