Lexus Locklear


Lexus Locklear
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 5, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36C
What People Are Saying
hi lexus i would like to make friends with yo...


Nicknames:

Brandi Sommerville

Biography: Lexus Locklear was born in Ventura California on March 5, 1976. She is 5'9 and 110 lbs with a great set of man made 36C tits. Lexus has long dirty blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her ankle and tits. Lexus has done both hardcore and softcore scenes, shooting for such big companies as Suze Randall. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Lexus Locklear picture and video sets.
Our Take: Lexus Locklear is really best known for her great career in adult film. She has also managed to do some great online shoots as well. Suze Randall has captured Lexus is some of the most classic shoots ever. Lexus has a very tall body, with legs that just don't stop. She also has a very tight waist and huge C cup boobs. Our favorite sets of Lexus are by far her solo glamour sets. Lexus is pretty much the most iconic classic glamour model to ever step in front of a camera.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2088
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 07/09/2009
Suggest Lexus
spacer
Lexus Locklear Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 19, 2014
Lexus Locklear gets fucked hard in this classic shoot Remove
Hot blonde Lexus Locklear spreads her pussy in leopard lingerie Remove
Lexus Locklear in a classic lesbian scene with another hot blonde Remove
Lexus Locklear hot 1990s centerfold shows off her nice body Remove
Lexus Locklear takes part in a wedding day lesbian threeway Remove
Alexis Winston and Lexus Locklear have fun with each other Remove
Sophia Lexus Locklear and Nikki Nova make love Remove
Official Lexus Locklear MySpace Account Remove
1
Lexus Locklear Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


hi lexus i would like to make friends with you you are very nice sexy blonde i like u
Posted by: i am lay sin tang on 5/18/2014 3:18:14 AM
1


Online mobile porn


lily cade pornstace laneporn sabrina sweetwww.pornbuh young teen porn videosnikki jayne sexselena star fucked samantha slopes bbw porn videos.comnepali keti chikeko video pokemon porn videoscache:DfDhCemfdJcJ:bigsonnik.ru/4035-the-sweetest-revenge-part-2-free-hd-porn-milf-fapsetcom.html abella andersnjohnny test and sissy kiss porn videosmiley sucking cockjasmine james pornossbbw big booty asshley hardcore porn videostarra white pornstarkenyas porn asian porn videoschuukese music video free online porn videosdownblouse cleaners 3d porn videosstar war clone wars porn free xxx porn videosasseaters unanimous free anal porn videosabella anfersonwww.pinoy seaman porn sex videosseks ne plazh porn videos hdmacromastia heaven videos porn freepeter pan wendy hentai furry porn videosnaked nigers cartoon porn videossalma hayek desperado pics porn xvideosnichole kidman nude hardcore porn videoslaytonbentonxxxxnxx imsges free mobile porn videosporn star puma swedezoey holloway agewww.giantessbooru.com best free porn videosaletta ocean mini dress lingerie nudedevon porn gallerycarmen mccarthy nudemilena morgankigurumi animegao 3d porn videoshaley cummmingss e x xpadangal tamil movies short porn videosnika noire femdomshauna o brien videosprincess knight catue watch furry porn videoslex steele evil angelcodi milo galleriesheather kozar playmate hot porn videoswicked nicole anistonkaren fisher blue dressjacy andrews videosthe mathletes hd porn freelinda bollea tits free ebony porn videosjenni gregg pussynikki delano barelistchanel preston naughty officechasy lainekink test shoots funny porn videosnaturist maspalomas pinky porn videossexy cheerleader being fucked hardlinsey dawn newhulk hogan sex tape pornhub porn star videoslicling pussy free milf porn videoskathia nobilis free mature porn videosxnxx.wnww japanese porn videosrachel roxx biotin zar win kyaw free mobile porn videosnsu sex scandal porn x videosjaelyn fox videoswwe bikini contests 3d porn videosxnxx thailad free videos pornscottish loveknot free adult porn videosstepfathers secret part 3 free young porn videosjigglypuff porn pokemon porn videosroxanne pallett thong free lesbian porn videossissystore free anal porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2018 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.