Lexie Marie


Lexie Marie
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 13, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Lexi Marie

Biography: Lexie Marie was born in Los Angeles California on December 13, 1985. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a huge pair of enhanced 34D boobs. Lexie has shoulder length blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Lexie does mostly solo glamour galleries, but has done some hardcore shoots as well. She has been featured on such big adult sites as Digital Desire and New Sensations. Please feel free to get to know Lexie Marie better through our stunning galleries of her.
Our Take: Lexie Marie is really best known for her amazing glamour shoots. Lots of our favorite galleries of all time have featured Lexie's stunning body. She has a very nice and toned body with a great ass and stunning pair of legs. Also on her sexy body are Lexie's massive fake D cup tits. Although Lexie has done some amazing hardcore scenes, her glamour galleries are really a million times better. With such stunning good looks and a killer body, Lexie was just born to do glamour modeling.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1955
Change:
Links: 6
Added: 01/13/2009
Suggest Lexie
spacer
Lexie Marie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011
Sexy Lexie Marie takes off sexy black floral dress Remove
Lindsay Marie strips out of her black bra panties and stockings Remove
Lexie Marie plays with pussy on the stairs with big toy in purple lingerie Remove
Lexie Marie gives a lucky stud all the sex he can take video Remove
Lexie Marie has her pussy toyed and licked by her hot girlfriend video Remove
See full Lexie Marie movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


youjizzxnxx best porn videoskapri styles anal porntwinks in tighty whities free porn videosbackpage md silver spring porn videos xxxnikki rhodes photoszoey kush masturbsting with friendgiantess city crush free online porn videoshiromi oshima playboy picsruffa mae quinto sex scandal cartoon porn videosla tetanic pictures porn videos.comreginna rizi fuckbellacas videos free online porn videos"view thumbs" "49 kg"amia moretti picmastibation hot porn videosjanine habeck videosmehro jan mujra extreme porn videosashli orion porn picsvicky pornstarbritney amber pussymason storm biographyelektra luxx sex scene free young porn videosguam hookers videos pornlady sonya pornwshh armani interracial porn videosmiko sinz galleryangell summers stockingcheines sex free gay porn videosdana vespoli pornlesbian fucked hardmehar bukhari lesbian milf porn videoscoleen faringtonfree marilyn chamberstenjou tenge uncensored sex porn videosdokidoki haha musume free videos pornhorny housewives picturescheers a xxx parody porn free videoslexi bardot pornwww.xnxxz pokemon porn videoskaira maibrittney palmer nude pictureslana violet sexmellisa midwest picsdiphallia video asian porn videosjennifer white bangbrosaki sora full episode indian porn videosstacie starr facialzsanett egerhazi porn free videoslisa anssamantha rone porncarmen hayes porn tubetaryn thomas gallerieslia porn starmammory intercourse funny porn videossensual massage dallas tx free adult porn videoslingam massage melbourne free adult porn videoshappy ending massage milwaukee amateur porn videosfurry yiffing videos asian porn videossophie reality kingsdaphine rosen porngabriella fox freeoneskatie cox pornhuge bopbs 3d porn videostony capucci bareback cartoon porn videoshayden_wintersbianca beauchamp latex catsuit best porn videosbelladonna double vag anal porn videosmagdalene saint michaelslilly kingstonrum diary sex scene free anal porn videosnew sensations porn picssex wedge pillows rape porn videosrabecca leeamauteur porn porn videos hdmlf hunters anime porn videosokc night trips ebony porn videosabigail mac stockingssara jay fucking picsfemdomarmy.com celebrity porn videosnina hartley definebabehouston pornstar videoskissimmee swingers shemale porn videosmagdalena st michaleserotic massage luton free black porn videosnextdoor models adriennepenelope cruz armpit hair free online porn videossiigo dhilo porn videos.comelizabeth reaser lesbian shemale porn videosrolled back foreskin xvideos porn
Copyright © 2009-2017 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.