Lexi Carrington


Lexi Carrington
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 14, 1963
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:36DD
What People Are Saying
I'd fuck all day long she's gorgeous ~ Boner
Would love to fuck this woman ~ Gaz

Nicknames:

Alexi Carrington

Biography: Lexi Carrington was born June 14, 1963 in the United States. She is 5'6 tall and around 110 pounds and continues to have an amazing body that seems to get better with age. Lexi has shoulder length blonde hair and blue-gray eyes. She has big round 36 Double D tits that are both pierced and she loves to show off. Lexi has a tattoo of a flower on her left boob as well as her clit pierced. Please have a look through our Lexi Carrington galleries!
Our Take: Lexi Carrington is a hot MILF if we ever saw one! She has big round double D boobs on her perfectly fit figure. She often plays the naughty housewife and does nude glamour modeling as well as hardcore scenes. We love to watch Lexi get dressed up and she looks great in black thigh high stockings! Lexi is one of those mature ladies who knows what she wants, and we cannot wait to see what she does next.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #3260
Change:
Links: 3
Added: 01/25/2009
Suggest Lexi
spacer
Lexi Carrington Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 11, 2011
Lexi Carrington has her pussy licked by a bald dude video Remove
See full Lexi Carrington movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Lexi Carrington Galleries
Busty milf boss Lexi Carrington gets pouded by a big fat cock
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I'd fuck all day long she's gorgeous
Posted by: Boner on 1/10/2014 11:03:26 AM

Would love to fuck this woman
Posted by: Gaz on 8/24/2013 8:52:19 PM
1


Online mobile porn


strongest orgasm ever new porn videosaziani picakiho yoshizawa uncen free milf porn videoswww.mallux.blogspot.com free amateur porn videosRomi Rain Nacktbrittney skye picturessamus aran sex games asian porn videoslouise cliffe naked porn xvideosslute wifes free porn sex videosaya hirano bikini free black porn videosfoto bugil stoyaaiy and daisy from fantasia models free gay porn videostaboo 2 dorothy lemay free amateur porn videosaudrey hollander public disgrace short porn videosannika albrite and atormy danielsbloo me frankie foster revenge porn videosdeauxma porn picssarah underwood titskourtney kane freeonessophie dee twistys hardts anjel free teen porn videoslady sonia yellow topspicee cajun nude furry porn videosmalena morgenkaren salazar porntasha reign biographypersia pele pussyaudrey bitoni hot piclisa mccune sex video ebony porn videoswww.tera petrick.com amateur porn videosapril o neil modelcarrie broke amateurs videos of pornsophie dee oily twisty hd wallpaperssophia castello picsmaddy o reilly videosveronika simon forumjynxs porn sex videospornstar big pussy sirifull length reality kingstalia shepard galleriesfranchezcasheetal sheth hot videos porn freetaylor steele titsalletta occeankiss kara gallerieswill devaughn scandal videos pornsarah dubois boondocks hentai porn videoslittle orphan annie porn videos porn freegroper blogspot free videos pornzoe holiday take off her black dress and get fucked brazzer porn videom4m erotic massage videos free milf porn videosnina mercedez pussywww.gonzoo xxx movie mom porn videoscatherine bosley nude video free milf porn videoslinsay dawn mckensiemale masterbation tecniques porn videos.comadult breasting new porn videoscubana lust lastarya porn videos xxxfootball players in jockstraps sunny leone porn videoslulu sex bomb picsdenise milani galleriessativa rose pictureskatsumi pornstarbangbros nudeann marie rios pussysakura kinomoto hentai free hardcore porn videossexy rebecca linarescaitlin babestation free porn sex videosblue dahlia pornmaggie green camarial giovannibarbi sinclair galleriesadara michaels videolittle caprice bootsporn games cdg videos porn freemizz izzy free incest porn videoscrystal clear the pornstarclyda rosen videoschica place pornkaren hafter playboyspanking and figging best porn videosspencer scott 4tubeworlds biggest peni extreme porn videosyoga instructor xvideo mature porn videosshaved pussh hardcore porn videospornstar katie jordinfranziska facella photosxvidevos.com girls do porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2018 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.