Lexi Bardot


Lexi Bardot
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 3, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Serena Sin

Biography: Lexi Bardot was born in the United States on July 3, 1977, and is also known as Serena Sin. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Lexi Bardot is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Lexi Bardot has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lexi Bardot is ranked number 2701 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 11 galleries we have of Lexi Bardot, including 3 video clips and 8 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2701
Change:
Links: 11
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Lexi
spacer
Lexi Bardot Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 13, 2017
Lexi Bardot milks big dick in sexy black bikini and loves it Remove
Nasty Lexi Bardot gets her body covered in cum Remove
Lesbian toying fun with Lexi Bardot and two girlfriends Remove
Lexi Bardot flaunts pussy in black stockings and boots Remove
Lexi Bardot shows off her great tits and ass in tiny bikini Remove
Lexi Bardot rubs her girlfriends pussy and feet Remove
Skinny Lexi Bardot takes off her skirt and spreads Remove
Cutie Lexi Bardot gets on her knees to suck some cock video Remove
Naughty chick Lexi Bardot takes on a black and white cock video Remove
See full Lexi Bardot movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Lexi Bardot Galleries
Lexi Bardot busty beauty in white lingerie stripping on sofa
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


sleeper hold female ko videos of pornsarah beattie videosnaked in the azov sea free xxx porn videosnika noire biostreamsex.cim indian porn videosjasmine jamesonnatalia starr pornstar photoscharmane star interviewtia ling picscrotchless string bikinis free hardcore porn videosclaire adams latexfishnet bodystocking pictureshooters wedgie 3d porn videosxxx voder anime porn videoskaden kroosshyla jennings biosquirt bukka cartoon porn videoskaydn krossutah sweet titsrope bondge porn star videoswww.zijj mexican porn videosbuttlickers sexy porn videoscyclist bulges reddit porn videosc cup pornstarscandace cage bioindinsexe anime porn videosslave warrior maya milf porn videosplayboy tv swings best porn videosalyssa funke full video celebrity porn videoskoutney kanefrog crush fetish free hardcore porn videoshorn banny.com porn xvideosmocha jaycee parker vintage porn videosamia moretti porn videossomaya somali milf porn videosbethanie badertscher picsona zee escort hd porn videoscharisma cappelli picsballbust cartoons free porn xvideosnew nyomi banxxxmallu actress hot hubs videos free ebony porn videoscarmen haze pornamateur masterbations videos porn freeanastasia sandshouse wife fuckedtrke patrol interracial porn videoskatie kox interviewsuraj venjaramoodu wife celebrity porn videosbbw samantha slopes download free porn videosevilyn fierce videosava addams galleriesswingers club wolverhampton free porn xvideosandysan dimaslexi bloom imagessaphire blue pornx hamseter.com porn x videosjesse jane picture galleriesValentina nappi evil Angelgia dimarco gallerynaughty alysshasung hi lee gallerysomaya reece porn free amateur porn videosbig bouncy bootys hardcore porn videosmaggie green galleriesedith labelle nude free porn videosworlds largest vegina anal porn videossemmie videossnsd tiffany panties big booty porn videosophelie marie sex tape free latina porn videosminissha lamba upskirt best porn videossahara knite twittergaymatures extreme porn videoscamella blingcassandra calogera pussytalia palmer videosahsoka tano rule34 teen porn videosdamsels in distress quicksand black porn videosjelena jensen hot videos
Copyright © 2009-2018 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.