Kristina Cross


Kristina Cross
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 25, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
I'm starting to get withdrawals, i need more,...
Nice body on this lady. ~ Jadan

Nicknames:

Christina Cross

Biography: Kristina Cross was born in Las Vegas Nevada on March 25, 1974. She is 5'3 and 110 lbs with a great pair of 36D round boobs. Kristina has dark brown hair and stunning deep blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has her back tattooed. Kristina does a pretty good mixture of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. She has been featured on big adult sites like Naughty America and Brazzers. Make sure you take some time to look over our truly amazing Kristina Cross video clips and picture galleries.
Our Take: Kristina Cross is so damn hot. She just has the look to her that say, "Hey Come Fuck Me". Kristina seems to just really enjoy getting banged, and it comes out amazingly in her hot scenes. She has a very petite body, with womanly curves and huge fake D cup tits. Since she enjoys sex so much, her hardcore scenes have always been our favorites. She is also very attractive, so her solo masturbation and toying scenes are very hot as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1666
Change:
Links: 5
Added: 01/24/2009
Suggest Kristina
spacer
Kristina Cross Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 19, 2012
Kristina Cross gives her mans big cock a blowjob in pink top Remove
See full Kristina Cross movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Kristina Cross MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Kristina Cross Galleries
Kristina Cross in ffm threesome hardcore with oral
Kristina Cross busty cougar in hardcore group fuck
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I'm starting to get withdrawals, i need more, give me more.
Posted by: Jadan on 7/1/2012 6:17:45 PM

Nice body on this lady.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/1/2012 5:21:30 PM
1


Online mobile porn


vanity the 8th wonder incest porn videosgabriellapaltrovakayden kross fucking at desk in red lingeriekowalsky xxx gay porn videossook yin lee fucking videos porngloryhole adelaide porn videos tumblrtommy jojulie ashton pornstarsasha rose pornstarholly halston biojayden cole lizzie tuckerveronicas topless porn star videosjade jantzen gif pornbibi jones lingerietop porn star cute teenleasbean porn free porn xvideosyuuna akarino mom porn videosdani jensen picstwisty sex picslisa hype blowjob furry porn videosred shoe diaries sex scenes hd porn videosheather breastfeeds magdalene new porn videosmichelle hamilton playmatecindymilleyroxy raye galleryBridgette b office pornabigale jonhson indian porn videossuperheroine ryona funny porn videosmiko lee stockingscristal swiftfuckong machine top porn videoschavon taylor porn videosaleksa diamondporn rayvenesssnap crotch leotard girls do porn videosspeed grapher watch free mobile porn videosniki grindnina hartley newgayle moher bodybuilder porn x videoslady sonia hardcore picstishara cousinolucia tovar hardcorepadangal tamil movies short porn videosporn star gracie glamchyna white porngianna mechealwomens bare arses big booty porn videosmemon farmhouse vintage porn videosnikki brooks picspornstar dashachubby pissers free hd porn videosnina mercedez bootscarley parker pornfuck buddy pretoria 3d porn videosindian guntur internet cafe hidden cam funny porn videossofiastaksabella andrasonafrika female wrestler porn videos hdvira catfight porn videos tumblrclitorial orgasms porn music videosbroke amateurs julie granny porn videosshyla jennings.comallie haze biographycaptains wench free teen porn videosnaughty alyeshapurekelly porn videos freeexhibitonist porn videos xxxasian streat meat.com animal porn videosleseben sex young porn videosgen padova pornstardeborah unger sex scenes animal porn videostyler stevenz biochristy mack porn picssophie moon fuckingnifty fifties porn mom porn videossommore porn free adult porn videosmayhem pornstarstacie starr porn star
Copyright © 2009-2018 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.