Klara Smetanova


Klara Smetanova
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:May 18, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:183 cm / 6'0"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:32B
What People Are Saying
so beautiful, what great sexy legs and feet ~...
Klara is a marvelous girl with a face and eye...
Let me go deep into you... ~ Cambio2011

Nicknames:

Zoe Trope, Zoe Saint, Zoe Montada, Klara S., Sin Cindy

Biography: Klara Smetanova was born in the Czech Republic on May 18, 1984. She is 6 feet tall and weighs 119 lbs lbs. Klara also has a very perky set of 32B tits. She has long black hair and sexy blue eyes. Klara has piercings and has a tattoo on her neck. She does only softcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as New Sensations and Twistys. Please feel free to look over our large collection of Klara Smetanova picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Klara Smetanova is an extremely tall and sexy adult model from the Czech Republic. Klara is 6 feet all and very skinny, so her full B cups seem a lot larger on her slim frame. We tend to enjoy when Klara does lesbian scenes over her more tame glamour style solo shoots. We would love to see Klara shoot for non-European sites as well, which we think would give her sets a much different look.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #929
Change:
Links: 23
Added: 01/11/2009
Suggest Klara
spacer
Klara Smetanova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 22, 2012
Exclusive Klara Smetanova pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Klara Smetanova screwable On The Stairs Remove
Hottie Klara Smetanova looks stunning in her grey lingerie Remove
Klara Smetanova takes off yellow top and show sexy boobs Remove
Klara Smetanova and girlfriend toy in cocktail dresses Remove
Sexy Klara Smetanova takes off trendy gold outfit and spreads video Remove
Klara Smetanova pulls aside her panties and toys herself Remove
Perfect titty babe Klara Smetanova uses a big dildo on herself Remove
Sexy Klara Smetanova takes off her ultra cute pink lingerie Remove
Klara Smetanova pulls her white shorts against her pussy Remove
Hot racer chick Klara Smetanova shows off her great curves Remove
Brunette Klara Smetanova spreads wide open and toys video Remove
Police woman Klara Smetanova shows off her big tits and gun Remove
Klara Smetanova works her slick slit with vibrator video Remove
Klara Smetanova pulls off her girlfriends lingerie and licks Remove
Klara Smetanova and her brunette girlfriend toy each other video Remove
1
User Submitted Klara Smetanova Galleries
Toned and pigtailed brunette Klara Smetanova has a glowing toy
Tight nude brunette Klara Smetanova looks so sexy in the snow
Sexy cop Klara Smetanova is here to arrest you
Slim and sexy nude princess Klara Smetanova in lingerie
Klara Smetanova in fishnet stockings shows pussy
Klara Smetanova playing with toy
Klara Smetanova strips in fishnet pantyhose
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


so beautiful, what great sexy legs and feet
Posted by: twp on 5/11/2016 10:56:53 PM

Klara is a marvelous girl with a face and eyes to die for. One cannot adore her long legs and pretty feet enough.
Posted by: Skeleton In The Cupboard on 11/20/2012 4:02:51 PM

Let me go deep into you...
Posted by: Cambio2011 on 5/7/2012 6:00:49 PM

As wonder ful as ever, Klara!!!
Posted by: Cambio2011 on 3/30/2012 1:54:25 PM

Do you really have piercings and a tattoo
Posted by: Cambio2011 on 3/30/2012 1:48:47 PM
1


Online mobile porn


peto coast xxl bbw porn videoskristal summers twitterelle angelis videos pornojustines bedroom pinky porn videosbradiloveworldstarhiphop uncut videos nicki minaj free porn xvideospersia pele interviewSensual jane stockingsbunny glamazon feet top porn videoskristal summers picraylene femdomsara beattie pornrikki six twitterbrea lynn nakedkink test shoot mature porn videosfree amutur porn porn videos.comliz ashley photospornstar kortney kane officenicole sheridan bikini royale revenge porn videoswatch sinful temptations gay porn videosfigring animal porn videosspy camera adelaide porn free videoscapri cavalli galleriesstacy sanches galleriesnude penthouse petbuffy tyler galleryholly brooks videosdanni ashe on howard stern big booty porn videosfuq.coml videos of pornchavon taylorbrandi love sexyshelby belle videoswww.xvideos.commm free mobile porn videosjoslyn james photoshitomi tanaka official websitedaphne rose pornnicki minajs pussy tumblr porn videosdannii harwood in latexfun ways for guys to masterbate videos porn freestiping girls vintage porn videosevasive angles tube free black porn videossasha knox galleriesNicole aniston and abigail mac brazzersusain bolt cock animal porn videosjordan carver pornstarbella rossi picturesfaye rampton and wendy taylor free porn videosregan reecemariah madisinnPamela butt pornmckenzie lee pornstarneriah davisnika norabree olsen pornoashley brookes nakedgigi spice picssexstickam free videos pornamanda cerny galleriesalaura eden interviewrhyse richardsoncunnilings videos porn xvideosenglish dubbed hentia homemade porn videoshousewife blowjobslingshot string bikini cartoon porn videossophia sutra 2014melrose fox picsmistress stormy pics download porn videosnina mercedez sex photoslynn vettes porn x videosamile watersfage reagan
Copyright © 2009-2017 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.