Amber Michaels


Amber Michaels
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Germany
Birthday:November 17, 1968
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
She's always been a very sexy woman and I'd l...
She was the first babe I saw on net 10yrs ago...

Nicknames:

Amber Williams, Wanda Starr

Biography: Amber Michaels was born in Bayern Germany on November 17, 19688. She is 5'4 and 103 lbs with a very nice set of large 34DD tits. Amber has long dirty blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has her clit and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her neck and pussy. Amber is best known for her hardcore scenes, and has done shoots for such large sites as Twistys. Make sure you look over our little collection of Amber Michaels sets.
Our Take: Amber Michaels is a stunning blonde German pornstar. She really is best known for her career in adult film. Amber didn't do very much content for the web, but we are always looking for galleries and scenes that we missed. Amber has a nice and tight petite body, capped off with super huge DD cup tits. Although known for harder scenes, we do prefer seeing Amber doing solo glamour style picture and video shoots.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1516
Change:
Links: 12
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Amber
spacer
Amber Michaels Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 12, 2016
Exclusive Amber Michaels pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Amber Michaels and Isis Taylor grind wet pussies Remove
Amber Michaels gets her tight ass fucked and cummed in video Remove
Hottie Amber Michaels takes a bath and gets off Remove
Sexy Amber Michaels takes off her tight orange dress Remove
Blonde Amber Michaels toys in her tight black dress Remove
Blonde babe Amber Michaels toys in her blue lingerie Remove
See full Amber Michaels movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Horny Amber Michaels toys her pussy in her black heels video Remove
Horny Amber Michaels shoves some fingers in and gets off video Remove
1
User Submitted Amber Michaels Galleries
Amber Michaels MILF glass dildo toying in black dress strip-tease
Amber Michaels fucks her moist pussy
1
Amber Michaels Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


She's always been a very sexy woman and I'd love to fuck her, but she needs to get back some of that fitness she used to have.
Posted by: Jadan on 10/2/2013 7:25:13 PM

She was the first babe I saw on net 10yrs ago. She slowly stripped down, revealed her firm round boobs and open her beautiful pink pussy. My dick quietly melt down. Sincere thanks to Amber for giving a beautiful start to my net surfing life.
Posted by: John on 10/2/2013 6:35:16 PM
1


Online mobile porn


jenny lee povdiamond pipes pornstarangel and suzie stockingdani woodward pornstarhanging wedgie girls celebrity porn videosvore goldfish free teen porn videostiffany thompson gallerymature striptese japanese porn videossummer bishil sex free teen porn videosjayd lovlymenatplay alex marte free ebony porn videosbree olsen virtual sex granny porn videoskeisha grayzoe voss picturesjenna haze livekellita smith legs black porn videosbuut plug furry porn videosnikki next door videoleilani lee gallerystephanie swift porn tubeskim holland playboybonnie porn star imageejactulation videos pinky porn videoshailey young picsmetal bondage stocks shemale porn videoskathia nobili feetshiny body suitpattaya brothels free porn xvideosnude jennifer walcottrachel devonshirethe art of felatio free latina porn videosjami farrellliza delsierrabbw candee cummings vintage porn videoserika vuittonbeata undine analAmy anderssen fuckedsmall willy humiliation girls do porn videospornstar dominique simoneapril o neil porn picturesnatasha henstridge widow on the hill free latina porn videosmyfree coms.com gay porn videoswww.naughtyamerca.com adult porn videosjiggling jugs animal porn videostianna lynnmason Moore porn asskristy jo mullertrue love pornkagney+linn+karter pussyMadelyn Marie bang busyurizan beltran student pornwwe ajleesex top porn videosbanned uncensored & uncut music videos free porn videosarabiyan sax best free porn videostwistys teenshannah hilton galleryamber nevada playgrounddr bizarro 1983 tumblr porn videossamantha 38g momdayaanna cam4 videos free black porn videosbrittaney starr nude mexican porn videosbrianna jordan toplessbbw foxy roxxie anal porn videosalexis silver fucktruck stop hookers video free hd porn videosanna belle, digitaldesire, picturesmyosotis claribeljoanne alsscan pokemon porn videoskagney linn hoterotic adventure of invisible man homemade porn videoslexington steele picbondi beach nudist free mobile porn videosdrawn together foxxy love black porn videosstormy daniels in lingerie nudecodi bryant videotraci topps tubes japanese porn videosmelonie diaz bikini big booty porn videossquiting orgasim free porn sex videossiblings masterbate together young porn videosgiantess digestion 2 free milf porn videosnikki jayne sex
Copyright © 2009-2017 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.