Jandi Lin


Jandi Lin
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 19, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32A
What People Are Saying
She is gorgeous! ~ Alex
She is so interesting, and beautiful ~ PR
I wish she did interracial ;_; ~ Joe

Nicknames:

Jandy Lynn

Biography: Jandi Lin was born in Hawaii on March 19, 1985. She is 5'3 and 114 lbs with a great set of perky 32A tits. Jandi has her clit pierced and has tattoos on her tits, back and stomach. She has short black hair and stunning brown eyes. Jandi mainly does hardcore scenes, which a limited number of softcore shoots. She has shot for such large adult companies as New Sensations and Evil Angel. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Jandi Lin picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jandi Lin is a super sexy Asian porn star from Hawaii. She is very small and petite, with a tight little body complimented by a great pair of perky natural A cups. On her smaller frame, her A cups just look amazing. Jandi shoots mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, where it is a real treat to see such a petite cutie getting so naughty. We would like to see Jandi doing more glamour modeling though. Her look really lends itself to glamour in our opinion.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1850
Change:
Links: 11
Added: 01/24/2009
Suggest Jandi
spacer
Jandi Lin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 17, 2013
Jandi Lin and Melanie Scott fuck a masked man Remove
Jandi Lin sexy Asian fucks in her gold dress Remove
Jandi Lin and her hot friend get fucked by a masked man Remove
Jandi Lin and Priva make out then share big dick video Remove
Sexy Asian Jandi Lin has her pussy fucked by James Deen video Remove
Jay Crew bangs cute Asian Jandi Lin hard from behind video Remove
Sexy Asian Jandi Lin gets drilled on the stairs video Remove
Asian Jandi Lin gets off with her toy huge toys video Remove
See full Jandi Lin movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Asian Jandi Lin uses every toy she can find on her little pussy video Remove
1
User Submitted Jandi Lin Galleries
Jandi Lin shows her amazing body
1
Jandi Lin Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


She is gorgeous!
Posted by: Alex on 5/13/2015 10:28:01 PM

She is so interesting, and beautiful
Posted by: PR on 2/24/2013 4:07:01 AM

I wish she did interracial ;_;
Posted by: Joe on 12/8/2012 11:11:03 PM

What a beautiful woman
Posted by: Robsluggo on 10/7/2011 1:52:39 PM
1


Online mobile porn


ronda jo pettybrooke langton porn porn music videosstormy danidressed undressed prom anal porn videosjada fire is squirtwoman 3 free amateur porn videosTara lynn h o t s h o w e rnikki sims latestkung fu cockfighter videos of pornnikkihunter andjamesdeensuit and tie fetish network videos porntorrie wilson soles free hd porn videosane haramix episodes revenge porn videosadrienne barbeau nude scene animal porn videoscassandra clogerazoe voss bioleilani leeane hardcorebigmusclebear.com amateur porn videostna odb slip vintage porn videoschicanas porn girls do porn videoslexus locklear lesbianjacksonville backpages porn videos xxxkelley scarlett picsbest porn stars of the 90sbarbie addison pornhoffmann und sohne sunny leone porn videoskirstens room sex free incest porn videosrosalie ruizbusty lesbisns free amateur porn videosbreedanielsfreeones katsuni download free porn videossophie raworth sexy gay porn videos tumblrbrea bennett hardcorelocking ballet boots incest porn videosbriella bounce big anal booties indian porn videoscheathouse shemale porn videosmelrose foxxx photoslady sonia pronholly mcguire videosnaughty america nudealexis golden porn tubejayden lee nakedandie valentino videoshanghai sensual massage big ass porn videossixty plus grannies free xxx porn videosteen anal firstxhamsrer.com free hd porn videosalyssa reecepornstar charleemindy mccready xvideos mature porn videoskaty koxerika eleniak boob job sunny leone porn videosjulia bond sex videoboys petticoated hot porn videosbanxx pornpetra verkaik bioAriella Ferrera gets nailed in front of her sex ed classroompornster teagan presleyy holly rendal hd picxnxx moviies animal porn videos ddf "love the purple toy"sam faiers tits mature porn videosbig clitorist girls do porn videosamy anderssen wiki tumblr porn videoskimberly kane picpornstar lola taylorhalie james biokagney karter picturespheanix marieandi eigenmann sexy pics vintage porn videosshemale backpages revenge porn videosrane pornspicy big bott porn videoskitty jane nude picsvictoria valentino porn staryurizan beltran sexychikita hardcorebobbi star pornstarannabella sciorra sex scenes porn videos freelisanna strauss hentai revenge porn videoslainie kazan porn porn videos.comjapaen xnxx bbw porn videoscreampiethais janine free videos porn
Copyright © 2009-2018 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.