Gia LaShay


Gia LaShay
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:June 17, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
I like to draw her naked ~ Mido
Boy if u were here ~ Zay Vick
Worlds most beautiful woman ~ Anonymous

Nicknames:

Sugarbrowne, Gia

Biography: Gia LaShay has an amazing pair of natural 34DD tits on her petite frame! She also has an amazing bubble butt to go along with those natural huge tits. When Gia turned 18 she moved from modeling in catalogs to doing adult modeling. Gia does softcore glamour picture scenes with a very teen girl next door look in her early shoots. She later moved on to modeling for Perfect 10 and other larger companies like Digital Desire. Gia's amazing looks come from her father who is African American and her mother who is Puerto Rican. She is by far one of our favorite African American models!
Our Take: Gia LaShay is a stunning ebony adult glamour model. She was also blessed with a great set of natural DD cup tits. Gia has a nice and petite body which only make her big boobs look even bigger. She has done pretty much only solo glamour modeling, and has shot some just amazing sets. We do wish that Gia would have branched out and done more shoots with other hot glamour models though.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1970
Change:
Links: 20
Added: 12/27/2008
Suggest Gia
spacer
Gia LaShay Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 15, 2018
Gia LaShay showing off her huge boobs in the nude Remove
Gia Lashay is a dark diva with curves to die for Remove
Gia Lashay hot pink dress on a yellow set Remove
Gia Lashay will stun you with her natural dds and killer eyes Remove
Gia LaShay takes her big tits out of orange top Remove
Gia Lashay rolls her busty body in the sand Remove
Exotic girl Gia LaShay shows off her huge tits in purple headband Remove
Exotic Gia LaShay plays with her big boobs in the waterfall Remove
Big boobs Gia LaShay takes off her pink towel Remove
1
User Submitted Gia LaShay Galleries
Gia Lashay busty ebony natural big breasts bared in purple wrapper
Gia LaShay busty ebony natural big breasts bared in purple outdoor
Gia LaShay soaked wet ebony natural big breasts bared by the waterfall
Gia LaShay curly ebony with big natural boobs strips
Gia LaShay busty ebony exposed in pink see-through tank top
Gia Lashay shows her body near a waterfall
Some big juicy tits and a fine ass on Gia Lashay
Gia Lashay shows her boobs from her crop-top
Gia LaShay slips off her tight top and exposes her big natural boobs
Gia Lashay Bustin Out Tropic Style
1 2

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I like to draw her naked
Posted by: Mido on 1/24/2013 1:09:57 PM

Boy if u were here
Posted by: Zay Vick on 7/31/2012 2:38:13 AM

Worlds most beautiful woman
Posted by: Anonymous on 9/13/2010 3:53:43 AM
1


Online mobile porn


crissy moronstewie griffin hentai japanese porn videosnikki pussy fuckingshyla stylez in lingeriebackpage detroit mi escorts free porn xvideoslucisous lopezmistreated bride vol 2 xnxx porn videosMackenzee pierce nude asssonic fucking amy in the ass xxx porn videosissabella rossatalia sheparddani harmer boobs videos of porndiana tyuleneva nude mexican porn videosleanne crow fruitporky pig porn sex porn videosring gag drool free anal porn videospenthouse centerfold picseastenders star sex tape free porn videossimona senzual porn videos tumblrppgz comic anal porn videoshaley cummings photosmorena baccarin sex scenes xvideos pornhubpron watch black porn videosChanel preston outsiderangiku matsumoto hentai game porn videos tumblrlingam massage orange county latina porn videosjessi june tumblrbackpage melbourne escort free online porn videosthis ain t glee xxx hd porn videoskayden kross family matters mobile porn videosthuy li webcam animal porn videosjean kellimelissa brasselle nude videos of pornbreanne bensenKrystal swift porn picszohreh sex porn star videosfree amitur porn download free porn videoskoriyan sxe porn music videosporn star kapri stylesporn velicity vonlexi belle hot photoshottie fuckedkerie hart videos porn freebig puffy nippels gay porn videosvanilladevilleexploited colledge girls.com new porn videosclitorius photos big booty porn videosisis taylor gets fuckedbackpage nashville tennessee videos porn freeteacher milif.com free lesbian porn videoscatherine keener sex scenes black porn videosjuli ashton hardcoretess taylor agedaniellegambagallerymelissa puente videosanettakeyssamantha saint feet picscamwithher vikki teen porn videosginger lynn xxx moviesbanging whitey.com porn videosjayden cole bikinitwistys caprilighthouseteensraquel darrian pornstarnicole graves porn videonfcm party furry porn videospublic mutual masterbation free cartoon porn videosholly mcguire picsvictoria justicesex tape tumblr porn videosvaginafinder adult porn videosIsis love nackt
Copyright © 2009-2017 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.