Francine Dee


Francine Dee
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Philippines
Birthday:July 21, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32DD
What People Are Saying
Francine has got an unbelievable body. I'd pa...
Wow, she is truely amazingly ~ Bobby

Nicknames:

Djhoanna Dee

Biography: Adult model Francine Dee was born in Iloilo City Philippines on July, 21 1978. She is 5'3 and 103 lbs with an amazing set of round perky 32DD tits. Francine has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her ears pierced and has the following tattoos: above her pussy, on her right foot, and two on her back. Francine has also gone by the alias Djhoanna Dee in her career. She does not do any hardcore scenes, and focuses on softcore shoots done for her personal site. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Francine Dee picture galleries!!!
Our Take: Francine Dee is a drop dead attractive Asian adult model and centerfold. She has some of the nicest and largest tits we've every seen on an Asian woman as well. Francine has been shot by the best of the best adult photographers, and has amazing photo sets to show for it. We wish we could get more sets of Francine, and as soon as we do we'll get them right up on the site.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #882
Change:
Links: 14
Added: 11/26/2008
Suggest Francine
spacer
Francine Dee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 13, 2015
Busty Asian Francine Dee pops her tits out of tight lingerie Remove
Francine Dee gets nice and nude in the kitchen Remove
Stunning Francine Dee strips down while working out Remove
Francine Dee shows off her tight body in sexy red lingerie Remove
Francine Dee strips off her super sexy pink dress Remove
Francine Dee works out in her amazing leopard outfit Remove
Francine Dee poses in sexy lingerie by the pool table Remove
Francine Dee looks so stunning in her pink lingerie in bed Remove
Francine Dee is so hot in her red and black lingerie and stockings Remove
Francine Dee looks amazing in her small brown bikini Remove
1
User Submitted Francine Dee Galleries
Francine Dee busty asian temptress flaunts her hot sexy curves
Francine Dee strips off her bikini on a beach
Francine Dee Makes For a Very Busty Bedspread
Francine Dee at the Rail
1
Francine Dee Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Francine has got an unbelievable body. I'd pay her to stand butt naked in my living room just so i could stare at that body all day, everyday. She's perfect!
Posted by: Jadan on 6/7/2012 6:48:35 PM

Wow, she is truely amazingly
Posted by: Bobby on 7/1/2010 9:09:05 AM
1


Online mobile porn


krystalwebbbrea bennett picturestatiyana foxx videosbobby star pornwww.luscious lopeznaughty america fuck in dinner room pink dressbrooke langton tits vintage porn videosbrazzers picturesagwan movie shemale porn videosgay superchubs sunny leone porn videoswww.brszzers tumblr porn videosdanielle ftv free videosdalenekurtisjiggling jugs animal porn videosmelita spartacus pokemon porn videospenthouse bree olsonvitaly diamond kitty free online porn videostouchy feely dani daniels celebrity porn videosrobin truelove pornjennifer bubblegirls x videos pornamy beth hayes misfits tumblr porn videosleila koshiporn star chastity lynnwatch ang lihim ni antonio anal porn videoschavon taylor boobsspyglass web cam free milf porn videosmelrose foxxx whitezilla videos of pornmiya monroemzansi lira escorts photosbig npples granny porn videosmason storm galleriesbrittany harper and amyjo yeo jeong sex scene free mature porn videosstormy daniels blow jobfishnet pornbrymovaalexstraza porn adult porn videosjayden jaymes digital playgroundhelen svedin naked hentai porn videoschloe taylor bangbuscassie laine schoolgirlalena croft gets screwed by lex in tight black outfit (evil angel - 16 pi…rebecca bardoux pornangelina valtinejynx mazzxexi vidoe xvideos pornsupergirl violated gay porn videos tumblrwhere is gabriella foxjennifer walcott nude picswesley snipes penis porn videos hdballbustingworld rape porn videosbrazzer girl jasmine jae fuck big cockdariel dukes porn free porn videosjwnna hazedyana vendittajoei deluxx hentai porn videosparty cove lake ozark short porn videosann mari riosworldstarhiphop uncut twerk videos furry porn videosemma cummingstara holiday pornstar biohugest dildo girls do porn videosoutlaw star hentai game sexy porn videosblackzillas free porn videosshira jonestubepprmjeannie pepper videospornstar jeweldww melanie girls do porn videosanu agarwal the cloud door furry porn videosdayna venddetafull body orgasum milf porn videoslexy bellyshe mailes porn sex videosescorts in alb porn videos freeporno panameno hardcore porn videosnatalia rossi fuckdestiny deville photosmale masturbution videos free lesbian porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.