Allie Foster


Allie Foster
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 17, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:154 cm / 5'0"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:38D
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Ally Alie, Allie King

Biography: Allie Foster was born in Indiana on September 17, 1987. She is 5 foot tall and weighs 114 lbs. Allie also has a great huge pair of natural 38D boobs. She has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her shoulders, lower back, stomach, feet and wrists. Allie is best known for doing hardcore scenes, and has been shot by such large adult sites as Naughty America and Brazzers. Please feel free to check out all of our super hot Allie Foster picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Allie Foster is a super cute and petite porn star from the United States. On her small frame, her massive all natural D cup boobs really are a sight to behold. Allie also has a great round ass. She tends to stick with shooting mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, but has also done some very hot lesbian and solo shoots as well. We do tend to enjoy Allie's hardcore work the most, just because her love of sex just shines through on the camera, making her scenes seem super realistic.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1333
Change:
Links: 14
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Allie
spacer
Allie Foster Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 09, 2015
Check out this busty dirty blond teen Allie Foster Remove
Hottie Allie Foster takes on a huge black cock Remove
Allie Foster and her hottie friend take on two huge cocks Remove
Allie Foster doesnt like getting sprayed with cum on her face video Remove
Super slutty Allie Foster and her friend share giant black dong video Remove
Busty blonde Allie Foster and Kina give head in the kiddy pool video Remove
Allie Foster gets to take on some big thugs cock video Remove
See full Allie Foster movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Allie Foster MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Allie Foster Galleries
Busty blonde Allie Foster rides a cock for cumshot
Allie Foster on a huge black cock in sex with oral
White babe Allie Foster on black monster with oral
Allie Foster enjoys huge black cock sex with orals
Allie Foster gets her pussy pumped outdoors
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


men mastrbating milf porn videosnot the cosbys xxx 2 lesbian porn videosjanie lindemulderaletta ocean photo hdlisa ann y jayden jaymesjanessa brazil biokiera sky picscock cage picturesalexis fawkslooney toons porno videos of pornhillbillysex revenge porn videoslisa lipps moviesmaryse manios best porn videosebony pornstars databasehuessein gay funny porn videosaunty pat wynn homemade porn videoslaura crystal lingerieworldstarhiphop uncut music videos porn sex videosstacy sanches gallerieswipe out uncensored ebony porn videosjanette westy free adult porn videosphoenix marie streamsupergirl hentia gay porn videosporn jessica bangkokraven alexis porn videosdiamond jackson pornstarplant vore hentai anime porn videoskaylani lei websitealisha klass picturesnikki deloach sex videos pornalexis golden freeoneskapri styles analmizugi kanojo uncensored anal porn videosyenny rivera video porno indian porn videoseve lawarencesensi pearl sexyschoolgirl pornstarkate upton bouncy boobs revenge porn videosmelbourne backpage escort free ebony porn videosstacy moran gallerieshard titdfuture diarys free porn videoschristina applegates ass young porn videosdesiree diamondsfucking naughty Americanextdoor nikki nudethunder clap booty videos of porncaning bare bottoms porn star videostanner mayes60plus gilfs free young porn videosdeborah secco feet reddit porn videoselizabeth shue mr skin rape porn videoscodi bryant imagesregular show margaret nude free adult porn videosbarbie griffin nudedaphne rosanelauren kain escort adult porn videossamantha saint in black bra wicket picturetess taylor arlington topless sexy porn videostyson kobie gay porn celebrity porn videosbridgette b porn movielisa ann nudeplayboy playmates of the 70skatalina verdin picsmichelle barrett biopj sparxx biojessica lynn porn picsbangbros big dickanna lovato hardcorefree amitur porn download free porn videosholly randall hardcoretila tequila se tape rape porn videosshione cooper bioheather carolin nakedtorigoe noa amateur porn videosliv boeree hot ebony porn videosjesse capelikara duhe tubethe dark knight ingrid uncensored hentai porn videosjelena jensen shower sexseeliping sexmaddy o reilly videodaylen rydermofos picsbambi hungarianbugil bangkok
Copyright © 2009-2018 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.