Devinn Lane


Devinn Lane
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 28, 1972
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
Devinn very nice body with the cutest ASS ~ C...
Devinn is the most sexiest star ~ Jims

Nicknames:

Devon Lane, Devin Lane

Biography: Devinn Lane was born in Newport Beach California on March 28, 1972. She is 5'4 and 125 lbs with a very nice set of full 36D tits. Devinn has long dark brown hair and mesmerizing brown eye. She has no tattoos and has her clit and tongue pierced. Devinn shoots only softcore glamour style shoots, and has worked for such big adult companies as Penthouse and Digital Desire. She was also picked by Penthouse to be their Pet of the Month for October 1999. Make sure you take a little time to look over all of our amazing Devinn Lane picture and video sets.
Our Take: Devinn Lane will always best be remembered as being Penthouse Magazine's Miss October 1999. She also has such a stunning gaze, that you are really drawn into her photo sets. We love her tight little body, with womanly curves and a nice slim waist. Her D cups just look massive on her small body as well. We do wish that Devinn would have done a lot more online shoots though, since there really isn't a ton of her to see on the web.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2195
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 04/26/2010
Suggest Devinn
spacer
Devinn Lane Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 23, 2012
Devinn Lane rips off her trashy black leather outfit Remove
Devinn Lane shows off her perky tits in this hot 90s gallery Remove
See full Devinn Lane movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Devinn Lane Galleries
Devinn Lane with long vinyl boots and a whip
1
Devinn Lane Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Devinn very nice body with the cutest ASS
Posted by: Clay313 on 2/11/2012 2:30:29 PM

Devinn is the most sexiest star
Posted by: Jims on 3/4/2011 1:30:10 AM
1


Online mobile porn


stained panty porn young porn videoshttp://www.barelist.com/gal_20489_tgp/brandi-love-101113.htmltonightsgirlfriends young teen porn videosMelissa moore pornloverboys male strippers hot porn videosaugusta ga swingers hentai porn videoskc backpage escort watch free porn videostanay tate young porn videospriya rai sexy picsmalayali vedikal free lesbian porn videosmistress akella free amateur porn videosbangbrose kolofthally berry sex scene porn free videosdiamon foxxjenna haze bigfemdomcity videos of pornswinging clubs scotland mobile porn videossarah bolger topless free mature porn videosgay cruising griffith park free xxx porn videosbree olsen pornoaki sora season 2 episode 1 porn videos hddaryl morgan boobscyn santana xxx latina porn videossophia fiore fuckingthe wayward cloud sex scene free latina porn videosbbwhunters big booty porn videosxvide0s.c0m mobile porn videosdildo enema nozzle new porn videospornstar adrianna nicolexvideo unblocker animal porn videoshot cowgirls picturesjessica jaymes porn identitymaneaters 1983 tumblr porn videosjuicy pearl strippernira chan sex tape extreme porn videosdonna bell porn starporn star shawnanuwest whipping milf porn videosbackpage atlanta transexual free black porn videosemy reyes porn starxxxbackroom bang brosfreeporrn porn music videostanya tate photoshugetites porn videos xxxkims amateurs tube download free porn videoscarupskirt watch free porn videosstacie xxxfaey reaganmaserati fuck pichumbler ballbusting mom porn videosnaughty america kortney kanegay escorts pittsburgh latina porn videosjaclyn swedberg playmatesatin jayde nylons mexican porn videosbig cutie summer anime porn videosomageile hardcore porn videosjohney sinscody lane lesbianlexxi silver videoveronica rodriguez freeonesjayden jaydayna vendetta galleriesjasmine webb pornmeredith vieira in pantyhose shemale porn videossamantha rone wicked pictures barelisttommie jo nudeangelica chain donde esta indian porn videosSensual Jane Pics - Pornkagney karter picstransexual escorts miami young teen porn videosmadeline brcc free amateur porn videoskristal summers milfkayla green actress pornoashley fires stockingsfeee pon videos porn freebrutal dilldos free porn sex videosgirl plumbers crack free mature porn videostabitha stevens porn stardayna vendetta porn starbrazzers in dance classamerica olivo sex tape porn videos xxxmarketa pechova hardcorelexi bloom porn starlanga davani free xxx porn videossheer passion 1998 watch online free incest porn videoslela star latestBrigitta Kocsis feets
Copyright © 2009-2018 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.