Dalene Kurtis


Dalene Kurtis
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 12, 1977
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Darlene Curtis

Biography: Dalene Kurtis was born in Apple Valley California on November 12, 1977. She is 5'5 and 112 lbs with some super perky 34D all natural tits. Dalene has short bleached blonde hair and very attractive green eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her lower back. Dalene does pretty much only solo glamour shoots, and has worked exclusively with Playboy. Playboy named Dalene their Playmate of the Month for September 2001 and also their Playmate of the Year for 2002.
Our Take: Dalene Kurtis will best be remembered for being Playboy Magazine's Miss September 2001 and Miss 2002. She has a very petite and curvy body with a slim waist and massive natural D cups. Dalene has stuck with glamour modeling and has had a simply amazing career. We wish that Dalene would have done more online shoots with other glamour sites, and also would have loved to see her do some erotic scenes with other adult models as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2756
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 07/08/2009
Suggest Dalene
spacer
Dalene Kurtis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 02, 2014
Dalene Kurtis slips out of her amazing gold outfit Remove
Dalene Kurtis takes off her purple lingerie and plays Remove
Dalene Kurtis hot blonde swings on a swing outdoors Remove
Dalene Kurtis takes off her sexy lace top outdoors Remove
1
User Submitted Dalene Kurtis Galleries
Dalene Kurtis giving you a taste of her sexiness
Dalene Kurtis showing off her centerfold body
Dalene Kurtis showing off her perfect big tits
Dalene Kurtis unveils her perfect nude body
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


chyler leigh feet porn x videossexi ne kosov download free porn videoshave orgsum porn videos tumblrsammie pennington galleriesavy scott imagessuze randall smoking young porn videoskates playground picsmonroe sleazy dreams revenge porn videosporn star samantha ryandani jensen websiteatl bad boy dynasty free cartoon porn videoscarmen michaels twitterKelly Suicide pussyvelicity von boobscache:3gcldLIk71wJ:bigsonnik.ru/4003-sensuous-anal-massage-for-christen-free-hd-porn-fapsetcom.html sexycilps big ass porn videosnina mercedes picsschoolboy pin wrestling anal porn videosjanet jacme clipsines cudna picveronika simon analraylenejenny scordamaglia photoshoot free mobile porn videoskendra lust yoga pantsjenni gregg stockingscharley chase picstranny escorts cleveland vintage porn videosbrad hollibaugh video porn sex videosjanet mason pornstarthe private afternoons of pamela mann sexy porn videosjenaveve jolie imageskayden kross photoshootfree gay oirn gay porn videos tumblrone piece nami hentia black porn videosfeminize your husband animal porn videosnancy novak wrestler cartoon porn videosthe private afternoons of pamela mann sexy porn videosbobbi starr nakedcarmen croft photosivana slavkovic casting lesbian porn videosmaster tigress hentai porn xvideosmayfair magazine 1970s free milf porn videosaudrey bitnihairiest vagina ever best free porn videosjasmine rouge hdsexy louise minchin free hardcore porn videoskarna hartTaylor Whyte pornhotsex in anercatara lynn fox pornbigbak funny porn videoskaty perry boob slips young teen porn videosheather kozar couch interracial porn videostanya danielle picturessimba and nala porn free mature porn videosgemma massey bikinikappa mikey porn rape porn videoslacey duvalle 4tube black porn videoslyla lei picturesplayboys foursome porn videosnatasha malkova pornstarmalayalam kambi phones lesbian porn videosnaked kat denning porn xvideossusan ayn 173cmcourtney cummz videoplaka tu qi videos porn freebeastuality videos free teen porn videosCourtney Taylor ass worshiprhyse richardsonandrea riseborough bikini gay porn videos tumblrpenthouse dear diary best porn videosdanni kalifornia porn videosluscious lopez movietiffany brookes gallerypriya rai officialgirl strpping sex porn videosbarebacking with jack surf pokemon porn videosnikki sotelo tits best porn videossimpsons henatai porn videos freehugemastasia.com free online porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.