Christy Canyon


Christy Canyon
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 17, 1966
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36GG
What People Are Saying
The best that ever graced the screen. No clo...
love to take her to dinner and kiss her ~ al
Hot at 40+ ~ Dan Wicked

Nicknames:

Sarah White, Linda Daniel, Tara Wine

Biography: Christy Canyon was born in Pasadena California on June 17, 1966. She is 5'7 and 130 lbs with a great set of all natural 36GG tits. Christy has long brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. She has shot mostly hardcore scenes, and had an amazing career in adult films. Christy also shot some online content in the 90s as well. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Christy Canyon picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Christy Canyon will always best be remembered for her career in adult film. She has been honored by just about every major industry award possible. Although she no longer shoots, Christy still has a very loyal and large fan base. We wish more studios would release scenes of Christy for online use, which we would get up right away.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1260
Change:
Links: 12
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Christy
spacer
Christy Canyon Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 09, 2017
Exclusive Christy Canyon pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Christy Canyon classic scene of this busty beauty stripping Remove
Christy Canyon is everyones favourite big tit porn star in classic shoots Remove
Busty classic porn star Christy Canyon in a harcore orgy video Remove
Old school scene with Christy Canyon and her girlfriend fucking video Remove
See full Christy Canyon movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Christy Canyon MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Christy Canyon Galleries
Busty pornstar Christy Canyon swallows a big load of cum video
Christy Canyon and Ron Jeremy fucking in vintage XXX movies video
Busty legend Christy Canyon fucked by 2 guys video
Christy Canyon gets her huge boobs all wet video
Christy Canyon fucking in retro 1980s movies video
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


The best that ever graced the screen. No close seconds, either.
Posted by: Rod O Steele on 6/23/2015 1:19:50 PM

love to take her to dinner and kiss her
Posted by: al on 9/29/2013 4:15:10 AM

Hot at 40+
Posted by: Dan Wicked on 8/18/2010 12:53:50 PM
1


Online mobile porn


women masturbationg free milf porn videoscute porn star in. dresfriendly betrayal sasha grey indian porn videoscodi bryant hardcorelottie abby winters latina porn videosdreama walker nudes adult porn videosbonnie rotten pussybig bootys in bikinis girls do porn videosgracie glam vidswifeys world 2001 anal porn videosfoxy anya.comjesse junesophia myles sex scenes free hardcore porn videosdustin zito nude big ass porn videossara underwood pantiesolga pechova furry porn videoslita chase videoscassie laine pussylolly babcock porn porn videos hdbigbootycuties.com free videos pornsuck my divk videos porncaroline pierce huge assdede bloomknotty silk scarves porn star videosotn gag short porn videosmaddy o reilly xxxshawana leneekaterina kozynikki delano porngwen garci sex scenes milf porn videosriley evans porn picssophie dee porn actresslusciou lopezcassandra calogera lesbianLanny Barby fuckaletta ocean imagesanita ekberg topless adult porn videosariella porn starallie dimeco feet furry porn videosjohnny sins hairportalprivado.com girls do porn videoslacey duavillejohnny sins picsnatalia cruze picsdarla milfcharlee chase porntaylor hayes nakedbibi jones digitalleigh darby stepmom gallery ava koxxxmacy sky galleriestiffany mynx ass fucksaishuu chikan densha top porn videosdemeaux pornthe marvelous misadventures of flapjack pornwife swop videos xnxx porn videoschastity lynn strap onmomsbang tens porn videos xxxpiolo pascual underwear free ebony porn videoskagney linn karter picamiee rickards sex porn videoshotvides.com granny porn videoscyane lima young teen porn videoszoe voss manojobbrazzzers com and shot skertcar blow job picstop ten big tit pornstarsmy free cams brina mature porn videosmelrose foxxx photosmica martinez elite tv amateur porn videosfranziska facellarachel starr xxx picslucia tavorshazia saharitasha reign povbackyard banging ariella ferreramarina nakedjanessa brazil twittertryteens mercedes furry porn videosHouston xxx 1998rub & tug melbourne revenge porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2018 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.