Christi Shake


Christi Shake
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 22, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
Latest From Christi (christishake)
  • @heathernsmith1 hey 2/16/2016
  • @AngieLPineda beauty 2/7/2016
  • @AngieLPineda what do u do 2/6/2016
  • Cathouse Live laweekly.com/event/cathouse… via @laweekly 8/15/2015
  • @jake_1944 On the right 6/13/2014
  • @christishake is one of the 50 Most Popular @Playboy Playmates on the Web (According to Google). See where she ranked: http://bit.ly/gfnAno 1/20/2011
  • @christishake pic.twitter.com/pHM8e8qNlQ 9/11/2013
  • I love the spring 3/31/2014
  • @ssmeow @deannabrooks @IrinaVoronina @NeferteriS @reginalauren @SummerAltice @vitaminsbystacy @vicsilvstedt @1HeatherRene kisses 3/31/2014
  • @Jasmine__Way kisses 3/31/2014
  • getting ready for Glamourcon 14th and 15th LAX see u there 11/13/2009
  • goin to the ALMA Awards Latin Grammy Awards September 17th and can't wait til the Emmy Awards on the 20th!!!! 9/16/2009

Leave a comment, Read more from Christi...
Nicknames:

Christy Shake

Biography: Christi Shake was born in Baltimore Maryland on August 22, 1980. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with some very nice big enhanced 34D boobs. Christi has long bleach blonde hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has her butt tattooed and has her belly button pierced. Christi does only solo glamour shoots, and has even worked for such big adult companies as Playboy. Playboy also picked Christi to be their Playmate of the Month for May 2002. Make sure you take some time to look over all of our very sexy Christi Shake galleries.
Our Take: Christi Shake will best be remembered for being Playboy's Miss May 2002. She has a very toned and fit body, with tight curves and a great pair of legs. Christi also has a very big pair of round fake D cup tits. She has pretty much only stuck with doing solo work, but with Playboy shooting most of her content it is all very hot. We would like to see Christi branch out and do shoots for a larger variety of glamour sites.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #3090
Change:
Links: 11
Added: 12/27/2008
Suggest Christi
spacer
Christi Shake Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 01, 2017
Christi Shake pops out off her sexy blue lingerie Remove
Amazing Christi Shake shows off a little pink Remove
Christi Shake sunny blonde shows off her body on the couch Remove
Christi Shake sexy blonde shows off her great body Remove
Christi Shake poses nude on a big yellow float Remove
Christi Shake Christmas babe is ready and waiting for you Remove
Official Christi Shake Twitter Account Remove
Official Christi Shake MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Christi Shake Galleries
Christi Shake busty blonde big breasts revealed in sports bra
Christi Shake showcasing her curves in the pool
Christi Shake sexily showing off her perfect tits
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


franziska pornstarinadn sxe interracial porn videosLisa ann hot abs pornchyler leigh sextape sex porn videoszuzana drabinova gallerieselena heiress porn videosroxanne pallett sex scenes japanese porn videoskatie kalianakaty karson throated free porn xvideossabrina de la hora pico mexican porn videosmaserati bigtitsjenna presley boobschicas place pictureskortney kane naughty americapulsating vaginal cumshots hardcore porn videosariel piper nudesleep asault.com porn videos hdrayver cruz and cristine reyes scandal xvideos pornjada stevens imagebarbara bouchet feet free incest porn videosStella ftv pornstarslittile capriceashley blue girlvert free anal porn videosmyanmaractor porn videos freebilly glide penis size free teen porn videosbeauty dior clipschavon taylor biodixie trailer trash videos porn music videosflower tucci porn picturesfuck yeah butt plugs watch free porn videosf0t0 xxx young teen porn videosolleta oceanveruca james nudemellanie monroe 2014gia dimarco galleriesassmuncher extreme porn videosyvette merriman pussy free mobile porn videosnerd girl wedgie free videos pornlucie theodorova picsmarry queen pornalexandra daddario mrskin young teen porn videosback pages buffalo new york top porn videosdesera spencerhoda upskirt videos of pornhidden cameras in tanning beds free hardcore porn videossugerbabe big booty porn videosfoto party bugilkikki dareshione cooper photojeannetta joy videos rape porn videoscikita solofaye_reaganbackpage houston tranny free porn sex videosmalaysian porn starssarah vandella wiki free xxx porn videosunicorn horn dildo hd porn videosquiana chasetera patrick agetenga flip hole videos asian porn videoshandjobmodels porn music videoscorina taylor pornstargreat fuckedcindy jennings pornjennifer vaughn nakedtatum reed galleriessonya ghetto gaggers free latina porn videosarielle pornstarlisa ann black dressfree download porn best hd videos of jemma Valentinesabina leighblack angelika picturesorgazmic massage best porn videosalyssa branch biobrian fucks stewie sexy porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2018 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.