Barbie Griffin


Barbie Griffin
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 10, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36DD
What People Are Saying
Love those aereolas! ~ Mark
I would like to make love with her ~ RU469
Magnificent tits, would love to suck ~ Anon

Nicknames:

Sandy Reed, Michelle McCurry, Veronica Black

Biography: Barbie Griffin was born in Daytona Florida on September 10, 1980. She is 5'6 and 11 lbs with a very full set of 36DD tits. Barbie has long dirty blonde hair and amazing blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Barbie only shot solo glamour style shoots, and shot mostly for Mac and Bumble. Please take a look at all of our sexy Barbie Griffin galleries.
Our Take: Barbie Griffin is a super stunning adult model. Her sexy curly blonde hair and goddess like body really made her unbelievable. Barbie's body is very tight and petite and is topped off with huge DD cup tits. She also has one of the most sultry faces in the adult industry. We wish Barbie would have branched out and shot for more glamour sites though. Also it would have been nice to see her with other adult models.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1308
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 01/14/2009
Suggest Barbie
spacer
Barbie Griffin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 29, 2012
Barbie Griffin strips off blue babydoll and thong Remove
Busty Barbie Griffin poses in black fishnet top and panties Remove
Barbie Griffin looks sexy in brown lingerie Remove
Barbie Griffin takes off white shirt and black panties Remove
Big Boob Barbie Griffin gets her boobs nice and soapy Remove
Official Barbie Griffin Facebook Account Remove
1
User Submitted Barbie Griffin Galleries
Barbie Griffin seductive blonde showing her gracious body and tits
I wish busty blonde Barbie Griffin was wearing my shirt
Busty blonde Barbie Griffin strips on the patio
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Love those aereolas!
Posted by: Mark on 12/11/2017 8:36:03 AM

I would like to make love with her
Posted by: RU469 on 4/20/2014 3:53:27 AM

Magnificent tits, would love to suck
Posted by: Anon on 9/14/2011 3:13:52 AM

I love your tits
Posted by: Samy on 11/30/2010 4:21:13 PM

Id love to cum on her tits
Posted by: Anonymous on 5/23/2010 10:34:48 PM
1


Online mobile porn


jimmy neutron henti free amateur porn videoskatelyn brooks giantess celebrity porn videosshannen doherty nip slip vintage porn videosturkey baster porn cartoon porn videoswww.yoijizz.com porn xvideosdustin zito sextape porn music videosmixed schoolgirl pins top porn videosrihanna rimes pornstarwesty lactating porn sex videostanya van graan feet free teen porn videosسكسsexdww fights milf porn videosdaniellegambagallerymenunderware shemale porn videosbible black imari only bbw porn videoseddie diaz xvideo funny porn videosheadscissors knockout animal porn videosstephanie mcmahon boob slip indian porn videosnyomi banxx fucked hardmen in frilly knickers asian porn videoseva anglina porn starmai ly pornstardirtyukwives.com gay porn videosnatasha flade reddit porn videosbrooke babestationtania raymonde tits free black porn videoscharisma cappelixvideo montana fishburne lesbian porn videosalison Tyler in gymMarica Hase gets her ass stuffed in bed in black heelsmelissa riso hardcore videos pornselx video free milf porn videosalexis twxasfree brianna frostvalerie Kay naked assbig bubbling butt club videos best porn videosmalena morgan picturescache:DfDhCemfdJcJ:bigsonnik.ru/4035-the-sweetest-revenge-part-2-free-hd-porn-milf-fapsetcom.html anul beads download free porn videosvanoza pornangelina valentine lesbianbisexx hentai porn videosnaked navajos free xxx porn videosteen get fucklu ann platter free incest porn videoskristina krosschloe lusa porn star videosbathtub faucet masturbation porn videospornstar teachershrmale xxx free milf porn videoskaren fisher galleriesmyfreecam.xom videos porntigerr benson big titsnataly blondbrandi love pink heelsmelyssa ford xvideos reddit porn videossusie diane owensworldstarhiphop joseline tape sexy porn videosriley steele hotrihanna rimes gallerieskristen connolly panties free black porn videoseve lawrence porn picturesunbirthing videos x videos pornmalana morganwww.youjiizz.com free incest porn videoscfakes taylor swift sex porn videosjulian vincenzo xvideos ebony porn videossoul eater henti mexican porn videosyuputuan young teen porn videoskristin kreuk look alike videos porn freeshawne leenelela star naked picsshae laurenwhitney fears pornmelina morgantoastee full sex tape mature porn videosmisty stone porn picsniki benzwww.kapri styles.comwww.goldenebony.com asian porn videosaudrey bitnojohnny sins blogkanon ozora hot porn videoskrista cowen furry porn videosnude penthouse petsjenna hoskin x videos pornfrancesca facellawomen handgagged anal porn videoseve laurence boobsduana boobs japanese porn videosleanne crow in bikini
Copyright © 2009-2018 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.