Barbie Cummings


Barbie Cummings
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 15, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
A nice body to fuck ~ Stuart


Nicknames:

Cummings Barbie

Biography: Barbie Cummings was born in Detroit Michigan on January 15, 1986. She is 5'6 and 129 lbs with some huge fake 34D tits. Barbie has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has her lip and ankle tattooed. Barbie does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as New Sensations. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our very hot Barbie Cummings picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Barbie Cummings is a busty and hot blonde porn star out of Detroit. She is pretty tall and has nice and soft curves on her sexy body. Barbie has a huge pair of enhanced D cup tits as well. She seems to stick with mainly doing boy-girl hardcore work, but we think that she could be very successful in glamour modeling as well. Barbie just has that stunning glamour model look to her, and we wish she would pursue it.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1988
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Barbie
spacer
Barbie Cummings Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 09, 2015
Busty blonde Barbie Cummings gets double teamed by old guys Remove
Cute blonde Barbie Cummings takes on two cocks at once Remove
Barbie Cummings gets her ass stuffed with cock by two men Remove
Barbie Cummings sucks on som balls as shes fucked video Remove
Barbie Cummings sucks on big black cock and balls video Remove
Barbie Cummings gets drilled on a hot college tour video Remove
See full Barbie Cummings movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Barbie Cummings Galleries
Busty blondie Barbie Cummings on a black till cums
Barbie Cummings and three black men
1
Barbie Cummings Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


A nice body to fuck
Posted by: Stuart on 1/3/2014 1:03:01 AM
1


Online mobile porn


bang bros officeallie haze picsophia knightkimberly pornstarmulty.xnxx.com sunny leone porn videosmya nicole pornlizz tayler fuckinginthevip realitydripping wet vigina granny porn videospetra morze nude ebony porn videosnatasha dulce picturesbigbooob free amateur porn videosbrynn tyler picsbull cams top porn videosgiantess suzi free black porn videosspouse swapping videos free lesbian porn videosallison porn starbabestation extra tv mexican porn videoswomens hairy underarms porn videos tumblreva angelina getting fuckedteenfuns helena cartoon porn videoscumfart cocktails 6 free young porn videostessa taylor picturesmiosotis caribelmonique alexander nakedstacy moran galleriessquirting orasm free incest porn videosravishing reba pokemon porn videosmichelle moist videoaspen parker galleryarcee porn porn videos hdkaye abad scandal free mature porn videosmelanie rios biographymizz twerksum porn top porn videosbrandy talore bang brosuvptv.com 3d porn videosfamily voyeur happysex gay porn videosbig ass big boobsfaye reagan sex picscock wigxxx secxx free ebony porn videosmoe hay ko lotion rape porn videosDiamond Jackson booty picskellita smith sexy pics japanese porn videosshay lauren picsjada fire porn actressrenae cruz fuckedtiffany tyler nuesailor neptune hentai videos of pornviva hot babes myles hernandez young teen porn videosDebbie white dressed as a dentist homemade pornone piece nami hentia black porn videoslena nicole hardcoresexy vidoves revenge porn videosHarmony Reigns and Sophia Laure share dick in camo outfits video psycho thrillers grey free ebony porn videosceleb nip slips upskirts free black porn videosregan fayeBlack sexy Pornstarmaddy o reilly videosmarie mccray twittersheena picsbig boob playboy playmatesalexs texis granny porn videossophia knight freeonesstar wars hentai ashoka homemade porn videospubic mounds granny porn videosnew esperanza gomezdr ava guide to anal sex xxx porn videoskristen muranagadaphne rosen picslorelei lee pornnina mercedez painter hentai porn videosjessi palmer tubepeter north breebang bros officefrancine deedare dorm wisconsin sex porn videosapril o neil pronspanked and figged teen porn videosangrlina valentinestephanie dahl videosmagdalene st michaels photosallyssa hall picturesKELLY PUSSYveronica zemanova lesbianchristina aguchi the real workout xvideos pornlisa ansmistress karin von kroft porn music videos
Copyright © 2009-2018 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.