Bamboo


Bamboo
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:France
Birthday:May 24, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:31C
What People Are Saying
She needs a myspace page ~ Trent


Nicknames:

Jade Bui

Biography: Bamboo was born in France on May 24, 1974, and is also known as Jade Bui. She is of Asian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Bamboo is average weight and weighs 116 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 31C boobs as well. Bamboo has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Bamboo is ranked number 2842 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of Bamboo, including 2 video clips and 7 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2842
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 01/15/2009
Suggest Bamboo
spacer
Bamboo Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 29, 2012
Bamboo pulls down her sexy purple dress Remove
Bamboo pulls off her black dress and gets fucked Remove
Bamboo horny Asian gets fucked by a blonde stud Remove
Bamboo pulls down her yellow dress and plays Remove
Bamboo teases in stockings and black lingerie Remove
Naughty Bamboo takes on two cocks on the lawns video Remove
See full Bamboo movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Bamboo Galleries
Bamboo naked Asian blonde plays with dildo on steps
Bamboo cute Asian blonde fingers and toys pussy
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


She needs a myspace page
Posted by: Trent on 9/12/2010 11:54:33 PM
1


Online mobile porn


sexof india mom porn videosfashionistas safado sasha grey porn videos.comwho is connie cartercindy dollar videoswalkyria drummond porn videosava devine 4tubeautumn riley picvivid video sunny leonecharmane star feetgianna michaels recentaletta ocean imagespaul wagner xvideo asian porn videosaustin taylor sport pornspankwire.ccom japanese porn videosxnxxconm download free porn videoshangbang porn free incest porn videoskapri styles imagesfree harfcore porn porn free videospornstar diamond foxxxkiera king galleriessophiee dee pornstarshyla stylez asscorinna blake pornstarmika tan porn piclocking stilettos videos pornakiralanenaughty allie warming up for a party free adult porn videosnude african tribesmen free porn xvideosdepantsed videos videos of pornlisa ann riding cockmellonie monroeoutlaw star hentai game sexy porn videosjessie volt videosallyssa hall videoblack lesbians bumping furry porn videosconnie carter czechnica noirmuslimseks pokemon porn videosalexis texas butt picsisabella dos santos nakedporstars listbusty alli picturesyera patrickkey west fantasy fest photos 2007 anime porn videosdevon michaels picturesdebbie does dallas candle scene mobile porn videosbrisbane crossdressers sunny leone porn videosbigtits americatamilseks videos porn freets vo de balm free porn xvideosdunbar foursome porn x videosbrooke pumkin thompson rape porn videostwerking big bootys hot porn videostricia uptownjackoff instructors amateur porn videosalexis monroe peladarukia diaper ebony porn videosmarian rivera nipple slip hardcore porn videosdiamond kitty nude picskiyah rain pics amateur porn videosanal on cute teentianna lynntanner mayes websiteannmarie lesanteBlack sexy Pornstarwww.xviddeos.com free lesbian porn videosamy lyn baxtercj miles free videoskatrin wolf shorts nudekim kardashiam porno anime porn videosjayden cole photosbethany benz reality kingsrealityking.vom new porn videoskimmy ginger porngia lashay boobselizabeth bentley xxxolivia olvely
Copyright © 2009-2018 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.