Valerie Cormier


Valerie Cormier
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 24, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34DD
Latest From Valerie (valygirl)
  • facebook.com/story.php?stor… 10/17/2017
  • facebook.com/story.php?stor… 8/6/2017
  • fb.me/70WI69D6I 9/26/2017
  • fb.me/6ZTfVnnPt 9/26/2017
  • Trista Manuel show your mom. fb.me/79LL6zSsL 9/21/2017
  • fb.me/1o1n1jdv7 9/19/2017
  • Pictures? fb.me/8Slo3To7d 9/15/2017
  • Waxing also? fb.me/3lANmDZhR 9/14/2017
  • .50 cal. It was an impressive gun to shoot.thanks Ethan Johnston for the instructions. fb.me/Gy9PmqMh 9/7/2017
  • Really? fb.me/5DYMacOQL 8/31/2017
  • Ring found at Hampton Beach. Engraved on the outer part of the band fb.me/7q5s8jQHa 8/31/2017
  • Barbara Cormier here it is fb.me/3oOTyW6el 8/7/2017
  • Seana Clayton fb.me/1ykFcXuQJ 7/29/2017
  • Briana Walsh fb.me/3mqV2exfG 7/25/2017
  • fb.me/6lBvq6kXF 7/24/2017
  • fb.me/1uifDkXJU 7/24/2017
  • fb.me/6oGQtPNwi 7/3/2017
  • Linda Laflamme,Brenda Zapor.there went the glasses. fb.me/ZNM8VgJu 6/29/2017
  • Coverup and I sat the whole 6.5 hours.this was right after it was finished,its healing now.Mario Barth Tattoo in Ct. 6/27/2017
  • David Clark fb.me/7Zg7UyQJt 6/17/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Valerie...
Nicknames:

Valy Girl

Biography: Valerie Cormier was born in Seacoast New Hampshire on December 24, 1980. She has long dirty blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. Valeria also is 5'2 and 106 lbs with great full 34DD tits. She has no piercings and has her arm and boob tattooed. Valerie has only done solo glamour shoots, and has worked primarily for Playboy.
Our Take: Valerie Cormier is a very attractive bikini and lingerie model who has done some shoots for Playboy. Needless to say, we would love to see Valerie branch out and do some shoots for some of the other large glamour sites. Her body is truly amazing, with huge DD cup tits on her tiny frame. We would also like to see Valerie do some shoots with other sexy glamour models.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2088
Change:
Links: 2
Added: 02/16/2010
Suggest Valerie
spacer
Valerie Cormier Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 18, 2018
Official Valerie Cormier Twitter Account Remove
1
User Submitted Valerie Cormier Galleries
Valerie Cormier One-on-One Video Interview
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I want to know more about her. I want to hear her talk. She's a goddess, but I feel there's more to her than just hot looks.
Posted by: Vince Worley on 3/28/2017 10:29:01 PM

A few days back I saw her pictures accidentally. I fell in love, I love her.
Posted by: baj on 9/8/2013 9:04:07 AM
1


Online mobile porn


aletta ocaenchatrandon.com sunny leone porn videosjayden james blowjobrachel starr barelistadonis penis extender hentai porn videosmelissa debling tubes free hardcore porn videoskortney kane stockingsdww jana n mature porn videosangel wicky boobs picscasey chase picspaige taylor pornpornstar kelly devineblue yed casssydney jj titstube galores tumblr porn videosxnxx gaem young teen porn videosjessica bangkok pornnadia noel pornjaylene rio vidsnojiko hentai porn videos tumblrangela summers pornstarpam grier titties free teen porn videoshailee rain nudevelicity von boobskarney linn kartermyrtle beach swingers club sexy porn videosredpornconnie carter yellowkiara mia pornstarjopon xnxx amateur porn videosfucking hard pussyfembomb bikini adult porn videoskimmy thaixnxx hollewood free porn sex videoscleavland steamer pictures free xxx porn videosporn star lisa sparksjohnny sins biographyindianpussys mexican porn videosteen gangbaged sex porn videossara jean underwood boobpakisatan sax incest porn videoscallie cyprus bugilwwe ajleesex top porn videosplumper cajun xxx black porn videosjelena jensen officialleanne crow free videobobdage videos 3d porn videosalison tyler in the gymsuzie carina pornstarporn star celeste starlily thai gallerydestiny dixon definebaberenae cruz porn starsacramento glory holes xxx porn videoslola glaudini tits x videos pornone piece hentie bbw porn videosashelynn brookejamie luner sexy mature porn videosabbey rode pornpermanent chastity captions x videos pornjessi palmer pornzoe voss picsskylar price analfairly odd parents hentai vicky xvideos pornblowjobes x videos pornsophia myles sex scenes free hardcore porn videosemily addison websitecarmella bing anal picselpidia carrillo hot young teen porn videosbailey blue nackthailey paige porn startulsa craigslist backpage animal porn videosporn star deauxmahot rikki pornkalyn sinnistar porn videoshouston tranny escorts sex porn videosphoenix brazzerswoodshed whippings granny porn videosxxxmovice furry porn videosmaja lee videosporn dani woodward
Copyright © 2009-2017 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.