Terri Summers


Terri Summers
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Netherlands
Birthday:January 16, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34C
What People Are Saying
Beautiful ~ Anon


Nicknames:

Terri Powers

Biography: Terri Summers was born in Amsterdam Netherlands on January 16, 1976. She is 5'7 and 119 lbs with a great set of perky 34C tits. She has no piercings and a tattoo of a flower on her left abdomen. Terri does mainly softcore glamour shoots, but has also done limited hardcore scenes. She has worked for all the biggest names in adult including Twistys, New Sensations, and Penthouse. After being Penthouse Pet of the Year in Holland, Terri went on to modeling for more adult magazines, launching her career in the adult industry. Check out all our Terri Summer galleries!
Our Take: Terri Summers has been one of the top Dutch pornstars for well over a decade. Although Terri shot a majority of hardcore scenes early in her career, she has now moved on to doing mostly solo and lesbian shoots now. Terri has also moved on to doing lots of production work behind the camera as well. Terri has a stunning body with hot curves and great natural C cups. She has also been beyond nice and helpful every time we have spoken with her.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #878
Change:
Links: 13
Added: 11/27/2008
Suggest Terri
spacer
Terri Summers Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 26, 2012
Terri Summers gets some cock in her after taking off black dress Remove
Terri Summers in a rare hardcore blowjob scene video Remove
Cutie Terri Summers Poses in Barelist Cami and Panties Remove
Terri Summers takes off pink lingerie and black stockings Remove
Hottie Terri Summers Enjoying Early Afternoon Screw Remove
Terri Summers removes her cute striped black and white bra Remove
Terri Summers posing in tight gym shorts Remove
Young Terri Summers takes off her panties and toys her pussy Remove
Amazing Terri Summers takes on two big cocks at once video Remove
Terri Summers having some lesbian sex with a hot busty asian babe Remove
Brunette Terri Summers Fingers Herself By The Pool Remove
Official Terri Summers MySpace Account Remove
1
Other Mentions of Terri Summers On Barelist
Image Set08/28/2012 : Cutie Terri Summers Poses in Barelist Cami and Panties
Article03/17/2011 : Our Favorite European Porn Stars
Blog11/28/2010 : Cute Terri Summers Update
1
User Submitted Terri Summers Galleries
Terri Summers toying her tight pussy on the couch
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Beautiful
Posted by: Anon on 12/11/2011 4:46:57 AM
1


Online mobile porn


cunnulingus videos hot porn videosshawna lenleebriella big assmonica mendez boobsbrazzers basketballcasper van dien sex scene videos porn freenyomi banxx pornstarlinzie dawn mckenziemia lelani picnyomi marcela tubevideos porno en HD de Helen lang lady sonja picsamanda rendall dani o neal homemade porn videosalison tyler hardcorenikki next door picsbritney young freeoneswww.relity king.com porn x videoscori gates bodybuilder porn x videosbritish glamor modeltanya marie porn videos of pornlauren phoenix porn videoskitty nudedaimod jackson suking photoshanddownpants black porn videoslndien sex.com gay porn videoshenntai school shemale porn videoskaterina hartlova videopersian monirlucie wilde boobsbethanie badertscher videosnifty eroti porn videos tumblrCarmen Croft Porncassie laine pussyvickivixenxo gisele photosrealitykings milf hunterbarelist anjali kara.commomteachteen lesbian porn videossunny liony sexyfeet on dick pornancilla tilia naaktroxanna virtual sex ruveronika fasterova bikinihavanna ginger pornsuzie carrinam4m massage porn porn music videosvideo p**** de Vanessa Ariasdefine babes picsemma lahana boobs porn videos xxxsuzzana spearskaylynn porn starslave auctions bdsm hardcore porn videostrinity loren picturessouthern kaleesienna guillory sex scenes porn x videosboatbangers revenge porn videosaryana starr picskerie hart videotanner mayespanthouse sex reddit porn videosjelena jensen boy girlporno brezilerenna ryanneaiko tanaka porncoronation street upskirt free hardcore porn videosdevi emmersonLola Foxx uses her nice soft feet to get a guy off xxx hdcharley holays porn videos xxxporn actress alexis texasbobbi starr kitchennichole graves pornaden bianco videosmorrigan hel porn animal porn videoskortney kane foot fetishrowena lady sonia free mature porn videosfemdon cbt latina porn videosbieyanka porn best free porn videoslargest dildo inserted pinky porn videosgymnastics candids adult porn videosshyla stylez sexy picturemonica mayhamnatalie portman nude no strings attached xvideos pornariella ferrarachael starsalma hayek desperado topless porn star videosbiosexual videos free xxx porn videoscunnalingus video videos porn freefemale bodybuilder yvette bova funny porn videosSamantha saint boobsnatasha malkova sexy photodiamond foxxx hotbig tits fuck hardlili karterporn.com sexy porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 dlefrees.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.